Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 11, 2023, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kenneth Svee | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
5 Per Dalén | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
8 Anders Væg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Stig-Olav Hauge | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Morten Wessel Nybrott | Production Optics- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
27 Henrik Neegaard | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
37 Sven Erik Lynne | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
44 Geir A. B. Wollmann | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
45 Morten Halvorsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
52 Carl Fredrik Dalseth | Production Optics- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
56 Øistein Haagensen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Vestre Sportsskyttere | NOR |
72 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jon Skyttermoen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
3 Martin Opedal-Singsaas | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
14 Endre Rudi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
16 Gjermund Skog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Bjørn. H Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
19 Viktor Løsch Danneborg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Akadynamisk | NOR |
23 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Morten Holland | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
29 Kenneth Nøsterud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
34 Andreas W. Rasmussen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
35 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
61 Christian Haagensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
36 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | - | NOR |
39 Anders Martin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
40 Stein Bostad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
42 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
43 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
49 Tonje Jin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
50 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
58 Lukas Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Asker pistol klubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Helge Nesteby | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
28 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
32 Øivind Johnsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
33 Jon-Helge Norseth | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
47 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
59 Aleksander Norr | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
60 Malkiat Singh | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | okts | NOR |
62 Fred Erik Kildal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
74 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
75 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Stefano Ciccarelli | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Olav Delphin | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
31 Ståle Støvland | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
41 Alexander Bull | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
48 Nils Einar Eide | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
53 Rune Vikeby | Production- | Super Senior | B | SSL | NOR |
57 Kevin Dybvig Nyaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
65 Thomas Gøytil | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag | NOR |
66 Jan H. Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
67 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
7 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | C | SSL | NOR |
9 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
11 Sveinung Eikenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Per Vangsnes | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
38 Lars Flugstad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
51 Håvard Rekanes | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
64 Robert Hamara | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
68 Øyvind B. Haddeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
69 Thor Milde | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
71 Kjetil Meisal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |