Squadding opens for approved competitors March 1, 2023, 8:30 p.m., and closes March 8, 2023, 11:30 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Mikael K | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
40 jonas pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
62 Jenny Hagström | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
65 Petri Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Smedjan | SWE |
94 Robin Ekstedt | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
96 Sebastian Baginski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Kevin Kirk | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BDS | SWE |
76 Thomas Quist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
77 Erika Quist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
95 Thomas Samuelsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
107 Amir Tahami | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta Skytteförening | SWE |
161 Martin Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Daniel R | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
56 Karin Olausson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Varpsund arena dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
74 Christian Paulsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
85 Dan Hedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
88 Daniel Decewicz | Production- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
113 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Michael Lindström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
32 Johan Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
54 Pelle Nyquist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
64 Herr Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
67 Georg Massi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
79 Fredrik Andreas | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
106 Linnéa Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Hampus Bolin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
45 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
46 Kristoffer Ekermark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Visborg SKF | SWE |
84 Mikael Ljungars | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
87 Jimmy Tell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
172 Ali Salloum | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Emil Larsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
36 Adam Sjölin | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
78 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
101 Johnny Torpner | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
125 Jesper Sternhoff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
129 Fredrik Holmström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Carl-Johan E | Production- | None | Unclassified | BERGA SKF | SWE |
58 Marcus Kuhberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
69 Tove Kuhberg | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
75 Per Forsling | Open+ | Senior | A | ECDS | SWE |
82 William K | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
145 Tommy Lindén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Alexis Dimocas | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
41 Jens Dahlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
57 Henrik Grip | Classic- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
83 Stefan Thylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
91 Joakim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
93 Tommy Källarsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
117 Kev Norman | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
80 Ted Eriksson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
102 Maximillian Berg Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
104 F Lindqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
118 Max Rutkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
121 Fredrik Robertsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Erik Fjellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
33 Magnus Pettersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
47 Tomas Källsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
131 Isak Martinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
138 Robert Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Team Vicenten | SWE |
149 Carl Fogelfors | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Ronny Bergström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
43 Anders Bergsten | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
44 Jimmy Jonsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TEAM ONYX | SWE |
72 Johan Mattsvåg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
127 Luis Soler | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Lilly Westberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Ockelbo | SWE |
24 Robin Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
27 Jörgen Broman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSKF | SWE |
37 John Bryant-Meisner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
59 Patrik Ekdahl | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSKF | SWE |
68 Sara Magnusson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
143 Henrik Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Billy Broberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
38 Mikael Dahlberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
71 One-Eyed Jack | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
111 Tobias Jacobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
115 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
147 Kim Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Tommy Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
55 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
61 Robert Bengtsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
81 Maria Bohlin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
86 Robin Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
90 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Thomas Höglund | Open- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
16 Daniel Ying | Production- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
119 Kent Stangvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
130 Olle Sjölin | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
132 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
152 Rickard Walén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Marcus Norberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
105 Morgan Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Boo skf | SWE |
112 Mike Winnerstig | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
123 Odd Olsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
134 Karl Magnus Troedsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
155 Tina Oskarsson | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Per Celander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
14 Mikael Söderholm | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
20 Patrick Jansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
135 Martin Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK | SWE |
136 Jimmy Björkman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK | SWE |
142 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Carl Astner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
12 Alexander Santmarie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Thorbjörn Sjövold | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Timur Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
8 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
9 Joakim Stralje | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
17 David Grahn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta SKF | SWE |
18 Magnus Göransson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Atlas Copco PK | SWE |
167 Michael Laskowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
5 Andreas Warsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Peter Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
2 Jokke Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | A | ESs | SWE |
15 Calle Foberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
173 Ted Åhlenius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Christoffer Fagerback | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
139 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Pontus Corax | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
97 Alexander Corax | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |