Squadding opens for approved competitors July 27, 2023, 4 p.m., and closes Aug. 27, 2023, 11 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Petri Lamberg | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
50 Aleksander Tiikkiläinen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
55 Petteri Mikander | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HelRes | FIN |
56 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
58 Kai Turunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
64 Roope Kivitie | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
75 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Lvru | FIN |
81 Mikko Pystynen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Reservin Lääkintäupseerit | FIN |
96 Kendy Nguyen | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
105 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
139 Tero Mara | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Henry Immonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
41 Antti Syrjä | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
51 Oskari Jokinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rt-kerho Johtorengas ry | FIN |
53 Markus Malinranta | Military | None | Unclassified | SRA Nurmijärvi | USA |
60 Olli Hämäläinen | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
61 Marko Nopri | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
63 Mikko Sävilahti | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
67 Heikki Ollilainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
90 Ilkka Meriläinen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | TaRU | FIN |
91 Miia Laakkonen | Open | Lady, Special 1 | Unclassified | EHSRA | FIN |
92 Mikko Niskanen | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Markus Kivimäki | Open | None | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
40 Tom Vähä-Salo | Military | None | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
62 Marko Kantanen | Military | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
68 Jan Bäckroos | Military | None | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
85 Mika Kiviluoma | Standard | None | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
87 Andrei Nyman | Military | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
98 Benjamin Sagulin | Military | None | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
104 Markus Wikström | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
107 Matti Salioja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen RU | FIN |
115 Joni Norppa | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
116 Antti Herrainsilta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
141 Mauno Kuismin | Open | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Aleksi Aukia | Military | None | Unclassified | EsRes | FIN |
44 Toni Kurppa | Open | None | Unclassified | EsRes | FIN |
45 Joona Ilppola | Military | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
66 Joonas Rönn | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
69 Mika Lahtinen | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
73 Roope Suuronen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
78 Jesse Tolvanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
79 Arttu Ahlfors | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
80 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
82 Salla Rantanen | Military | Lady, Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
84 Aku Hiltunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Juho Varjokallio | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
72 Ville Parkkinen | Military | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Reservinupseerien Jääkärikerho | FIN |
76 Aleksanteri Pitkänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Taru | FIN |
83 Niko Vekki | Military | None | Unclassified | Janakkalan Reserviläiset | FIN |
86 Tero Vanhanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
89 Aki Norrby | Military | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sotilaspoliisikilta | FIN |
100 Vesa Huovinen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta ry | FIN |
111 Olli Toivanen | Open | None | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
123 Vili Mäensivu | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
124 Tuomas Aho | Military | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit ry | FIN |
138 Jenni Ketola | Open | Lady | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Mikko Kaskela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
48 Tomi Sammatti | Standard | None | Unclassified | Lavares | FIN |
57 Timo Toivonen | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
65 Sami Nikki | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
74 Touko Reiman | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Salon seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
77 Veli Väistö | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | USA |
88 Sami Nyfors | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
112 Mikko Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
145 Jukka Sivonen | Open | Super Senior, Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Antti Kettunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
9 Olli Salovaara | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
11 Jere Hakanen | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
13 Mika Tervahauta | Military | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
19 Kai Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
20 Markku Soininen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
130 jarno Servomaa | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
149 Heikki Majuri | Military | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
153 Sami Rämö | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Markus Nybonn | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
12 Erkki Keränen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
14 Teemu Ropilo | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
21 Joose Olli | Open | None | Unclassified | Kriha Recce | FIN |
29 Teresa Hellgren | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
30 Mika Kujala | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
32 Petri Haverinen | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
101 Janne Inkeroinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
121 Nico Tuominen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
146 Jussi Viitamäki | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Aleksi Lahdenmäki | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
DNS 7 Lauri Nuutinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
8 Samuel Juntunen | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
15 Jukka Hopeavuori | Open | Super Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
16 Rami Pohtila | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
25 Jani Tuominen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
31 Eero Kaunela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
118 Samu Wikstedt | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
119 Jussi Naski | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
137 Mikko Väänänen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sami Sällinen | Military | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
10 Henri Heikel | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
17 Kari Halmi | Open | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
26 Tommi Riuttala | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
110 Jan-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
117 Janne Lipponen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
128 Roni Brander | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
129 Roope Brander | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
131 Esa Turkia | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
151 Juuso Aho | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Tero Lagerstedt | Military | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
34 Aleksi Olkinuora | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
37 Jonas Nordfors | Military | None | Unclassified | vares | FIN |
113 Niko Ilomäki | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
114 Arto Vainikka | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
127 Marko Saarelainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
133 Janne Pulli | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
152 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Anna Juvonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
22 Ronja Pankakoski | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
23 Niklas Högström | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
24 Antti Junttila | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
27 Tuukka Ahoniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
33 Antti Louhikko | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
DNS 144 Rosanna Vepsäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
154 Jussi Jaurola | Military | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
103 Jouni Yläjärvi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
125 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |