Squads return

Squadding opens for approved competitors June 5, 2023, 6 a.m., and closes June 9, 2023, 11:50 p.m..

add to favourites   

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag förmiddag, Briefing på Stage 1 09:45
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
13 Freddan Lif Production Optics- None Unclassified Torup PK
SWE
15 Johnnie Tibom Production- None Unclassified GPIF
SWE
30 Christoffer Hermansson Standard- None Unclassified torups pistolklubb
SWE
36 Odd Orshammar Production Optics- None Unclassified SäSF
SWE
47 Per-Olof Emanuelsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- Super Senior Unclassified Torups pk
SWE
48 Peter Freed Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
75 Jan Tirfing Revolver- Senior Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
81 Daniel Svärd Open- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag förmiddag, Briefing på Stage 2 09:45
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
4 Jürgen Raudva Production- Senior Unclassified Säve PSK
SWE
12 Hans Hellenius Production Optics- None Unclassified Säve PSK
SWE
24 Oscar Brännudd Production- Senior Unclassified SSF
SWE
27 Michael Rosenberg Production- Senior Unclassified Säsf
SWE
DNS 53 Mikael Toll Open+ Super Senior Unclassified SSF
SWE
59 Johnny Roldin Production- None Unclassified Sätila SF
SWE
65 Johan Hermansson Production- None Unclassified säve psk
SWE
80 Jan Skånberg Production- Senior Unclassified Säve PSK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag förmiddag Briefing på Stage 3 09:45
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
7 Martin Hollertz Production- Senior Unclassified UPSF
SWE
17 Martin Wistrand Production Optics- Senior Unclassified UPSF
SWE
51 Ellis Tica Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified VSD
SWE
62 Alf Wallblom Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified UPSF
SWE
66 Robert Larsson Production- None Unclassified UPSF
SWE
83 Sammi Karlsson Standard- None Unclassified UPSF
SWE
101 Gustav Steneholm Production Optics- None Unclassified Torups Pk
SWE
108 Gunilla Abrahamsson Production- Lady Unclassified VSD
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag eftermiddag, Briefing på Stage 4 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
3 Jimi Arwidsson Production Optics- None Unclassified P4 DS
SWE
22 Håkan Nilsson Production Optics- None Unclassified P4 DS
SWE
32 Jimmy Voimäki Standard- None Unclassified UPSF
SWE
49 Mattias Wallander Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified P4 DS
SWE
76 Richard Svelander Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified VSD
SWE
85 Patrik Strömberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior Unclassified SäSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag eftermiddag, Briefing på Stage 5 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
21 Thomas Elehag Standard+ Super Senior Unclassified Säve psk
SWE
43 Jan Anderberg Standard+ Senior Unclassified Sävepsk
SWE
54 Tommy Krey Production- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
55 Jonas Eklund Production- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
57 Fredrik Löfgren Production- Senior Unclassified Jönköpings pk
SWE
72 Christian Backman Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
82 Tomislav Kuna Production- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 6

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lördag eftermiddag, Briefing på Stage 6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
11 Andreas Hassel Production- None Unclassified SäSF
SWE
67 Lars Magnusson Production Optics- Senior Unclassified SäSF
SWE
150 Josef Dahlström Production- None Unclassified VSD
SWE
157 Hugo Johansson Production- None Unclassified VSD
SWE
162 Richard Hedmark Standard- Senior Unclassified VSD
SWE
169 Mikael Berglund Standard+ None Unclassified VSD
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag förmiddag, Briefing på Stage 1 09:45
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
1 Allan Bergman Production- None Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
9 Johan Werner Production- None Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
18 Patric Gustafsson Open+ Super Senior Unclassified Torups PK
SWE
31 Anders Björk Production- None Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
37 Anders Åkesson Production- Senior Unclassified Security group dynamics
SWE
41 Mathias Dagerhed Production- Senior Unclassified GDS
SWE
78 Kristian Väliluoto Production- Senior Unclassified BPS
SWE
104 Kim Gustafsson Classic- None Unclassified Torups Pk
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag förmiddag, Briefing på Stage 2 09:45
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
8 Christoffer Lindfors Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
23 Maria Revling Production- Lady Unclassified SSF
SWE
28 Rickard Örtengren Production- None Unclassified GPIF
SWE
29 Hampus Rex Production Optics- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
33 Mikko Anttonen Production- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
38 Johan Dahl Production- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
56 Marcus Molin Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
68 Anton Molin Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag förmiddag, Briefing på Stage 3 09:45
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
34 Roland Muntoiu Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
39 Anton Landberg Production- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
40 Niklas Hjelm Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
79 Patrik Hållpås Standard- Senior Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
84 Martin Åkesson Production- Senior Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
147 Alexander Runesson Open+ None Unclassified SSF
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 10

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag eftermiddag, Briefing på Stage 4 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
- Erik Lindström Production- Senior Unclassified VSD
SWE
26 Patrik Gren Production- Senior Unclassified Security Group Dynamics
SWE
42 Cecilia Lindberg Production Optics- Lady Unclassified GDS
SWE
58 Tobias Sandell Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
60 Jonas Sandell Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
106 Wille E Production Optics- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
107 Marcus Lindström Pistol Caliber Carbine- None Unclassified GDS
SWE
119 Erik Stjernlöf Open+ None Unclassified GDS
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 11

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag eftermiddag, Briefing på Stage 5 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
5 Mikael Janeman Standard+ Senior Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
25 Thomas Quist Production Optics- None Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
35 Erika Quist Production- Lady Unclassified Jönköpings PK
SWE
DNS 50 Glenn Vennberg Standard- Super Senior Unclassified SäSF
SWE
DNS 61 Hans Holm Production- Senior Unclassified Säsf
SWE
add to favourites   

Squad 12

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Söndag eftermiddag, Briefing på Stage 6 14:00
Competitor Division Category Classification Club Region
20 Mats Mood Production- None Unclassified SSF
SWE
46 Mio Mood Production- Junior Unclassified SSF
SWE
126 Bjarne Larning Open+ Senior Unclassified SSF
SWE
131 Joakim Wallin Production Optics- Senior Unclassified SSF
SWE
155 Kristina Olsson Pistol Caliber Carbine- Lady Unclassified VSD
SWE
160 Albin Karlsson Standard- None Unclassified MSF
SWE