Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
6 Jonas Forslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SPF | SWE |
10 Conny Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
21 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
23 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
25 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
54 Malin Trabjerg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
55 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ssf | SWE |
98 Johan Svanmark | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
57 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
58 jolie raudva | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
65 Peter Angelborn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
7 Peter Sjödin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
42 Henrik Nilsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
62 Martin Sundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
67 Martin Lamkén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
81 Anders Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
84 Eskil Jungner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
88 Mikael Karlsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Hans Ingmansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF Göteborg | SWE |
83 Nils-Göran Gustafsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | gpif | SWE |
85 Hans Juhlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
86 Börre Böresen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
91 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
13 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
15 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
19 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
26 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
50 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
53 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
66 Johan Arwidson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Christoffer Horsvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla IPSC | SWE |
69 Jan Skånberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
77 Robbin Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
89 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
61 Mikael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
72 Pierre Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
73 Per Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
78 Patrik Alenklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
80 Tomas Aronsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Västsvenska dynamiker ( VSD ) | SWE |
90 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDDEVALLA PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jonas Winberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS | SWE |
93 Robert Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
94 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Christopher Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF & VSD | SWE |
31 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
35 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
49 Mikael Skönvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
56 Andreas Anderson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |