Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
2 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KBH | DNK |
7 Kristian bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
8 Gert Erling Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nyk.sj | DNK |
11 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
15 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
24 Anders Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karsholte Skf | DNK |
26 Martin Jepsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
28 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
34 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jesper Helmersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
12 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
13 Jack Rømer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
16 Dennis Martlev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse | DNK |
17 Nick Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 Coskun Aktas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
27 Martin Rygaard Lassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Københavns Skytteforening | DNK |
30 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
31 Jesper Themsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Michael Low | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
5 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN, Værløse, Gentofte | DNK |
10 Lasse Bak Kronholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
14 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
18 Henrik Lemming | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
21 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
25 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
29 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
32 Jess Lund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
33 Lasse Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team CPS | DNK |