Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 John Lindbom | Open | Super Senior | D | LSC | SWE |
16 Christoffer Glinge | Open | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
17 Mikael Nilsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
19 Andreas Ege | Open | None | Unclassified | Överums skytteförening | SWE |
41 Patrik Andersson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Överums Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Mathias Rinaldo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Laholms psk | SWE |
7 Hugo Rinaldo | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Laholms psk | SWE |
8 Petter Kjellsson | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
11 Anders R. (#1386) | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
14 Edward Fenn | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Magnus Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Arlanda | SWE |
33 Michael Bjurshagen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
34 Miranda Bjurshagen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
37 Max Karlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
42 Andre du Toit | Open | None | Unclassified | Arlanda Skytteidrottsförening (ASIF) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rikard Brink | Open | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
2 Henrik Kumm | Open | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
26 Magnus Sjöberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
39 Fredrik Tyden | Open | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Joel Ringberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
21 Michael Börjesson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
27 Pierre Jonsson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
44 Fredrik Karlsson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Steve Knutsson | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
38 Oscar Fungmark | Open | None | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
40 Daniel Padellaro | Open | None | Unclassified | kpif | SWE |
DNS 43 Johan Walter | Open | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |