Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Toni Kaic | Open+ | None | A | Laholms PSK | SWE |
58 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
77 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
99 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
118 Gabriel Popov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Härlanda pk gds | SWE |
120 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
122 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
128 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
164 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
287 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
317 Niklas Hammarström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
318 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
335 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
443 William Hagman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ted Åhlénius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
19 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
100 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
103 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
105 Victor Svensson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
134 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
155 Robert Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
272 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
294 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
295 Sofie Sunesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
300 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
381 Claes Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
396 Martin Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
419 Dan Tiger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 John Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
15 Weine Samuelsson | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
35 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
50 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
60 Thomas Hjelm | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
67 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
93 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
173 Mikael Janeman | Classic+ | None | A | JPK | SWE |
181 Hannu Vilmi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
198 Gert Erling Hansen | Open+ | Senior | B | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
253 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
285 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
290 Peter Kastell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Peter Davis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
109 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
194 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
204 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
247 Bo Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
255 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
377 Coskun Aktas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPC | DNK |
417 Joakim Leijman | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
429 Rene Frederiksen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
430 Daniel Stenbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
65 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
121 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
178 Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
186 Henrik Lerfeldt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
192 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
221 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
228 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
236 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | B | SSIN | DNK |
237 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
238 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
277 Jan Guldbrandsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
280 Ivan Nielsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballerup Skytteforening | DNK |
289 Peter Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Malmö | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
32 Ivar Edfeldt | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
39 Kattis Edfeldt | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
79 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
82 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
176 Peter Björnstedt | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Ena Dynamiska | SWE |
197 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
240 Andreas Bagoly | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
273 Patrik Svedlund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
275 Andreas Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
362 Anders Lindfors | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
410 Alexander Malerbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |
422 Andres Suazo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
440 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Spds | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Teddi Sörensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
10 Robert Söderström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
125 Jesper Dahlskog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
127 Madlene Ljungdahl | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | C4 ipsc | SWE |
153 Niklas Ekblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
165 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
180 Andreas Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
184 Daniel Stodola | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
224 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
427 Boris Nilsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
439 Maria Nylund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
442 Jonatan Loman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Kenny Frohde | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
25 Norah Josephsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
33 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
42 Andreas Danko | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
53 Joakim Lindberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
55 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
68 Alf Wallblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
119 Jonas Winberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS | SWE |
218 Max Gidhagen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
244 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDDEVALLA PSF | SWE |
246 Patrik Alenklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
271 Eric Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
321 Jimmy Voimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
64 Henrik Berntsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
101 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
107 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
110 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
138 Patrik Gren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
140 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
142 Fredrik Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
149 Rickard Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
158 Johan Ström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
193 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
227 Per-Erik Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
31 Rune Gulbrandsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
34 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nykopings PK | SWE |
47 Mikael Jung | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
71 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Växjö | SWE |
92 Jörgen Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
98 Joakim Flövik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
131 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Grand Master | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
144 Peter Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
211 Alexander Stankovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
212 Sabine Olovsson Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
241 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | gpif | SWE |
348 Johan Westin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
425 Bertil Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
426 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Daniel Härelind | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
81 Henrik Kedfors | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
84 Erika Härnström | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
116 Patrik Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
223 Peter Sandberg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
249 David Lindhe | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings pistolklubb | SWE |
250 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
269 Olle Ahlström | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
297 Bo Simu | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | sandviken | SWE |
303 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
350 Magnus Flodström | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
351 Stefan Grahn | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
380 Mikko Laukkanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
398 Björn Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Anders Severinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LFV | SWE |
23 Anders Lundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
40 Johan Hansén | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
41 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
43 Jimmy Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
94 Per Forsling | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
137 Mattias Götesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | EastCoastDynamicShooters | SWE |
159 Mikael Leo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
213 Henrik Forsling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
257 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
322 Alexander Edin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skytteföreningen | SWE |
340 John Lindman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
386 Sara Edlund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils skyttar | SWE |
397 Peter Norr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | eastcoast dynamic shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Rikard Höijertz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
6 Patrik Winell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
14 Fredrik Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
49 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
135 Rickard Franzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
171 David Rexander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
208 Magnus Appelkvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
276 Nicklas Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | torups pk | SWE |
307 Kjetil Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping shooting club | SWE |
311 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
323 Magnus Lindblå | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
434 Joakim Aronius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Tomas Hellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
133 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad psk | SWE |
150 Mattias Olsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kpsk | SWE |
230 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
305 Kyösti Swartz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kpsk | SWE |
316 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
424 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
46 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
51 magnus boström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
75 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Gävle | SWE |
132 Fredrik Klys | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
143 Annika Görmarker | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Lvf, Sth Luftvärnsförening | SWE |
156 Matts Lindberg | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
203 Roberth Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
338 Jon Toreheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bofors SSK | SWE |
368 Lars Lindstedt | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PK | SWE |
387 No Name | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | --- |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
11 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
62 Stefan Nordh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
69 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
74 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
78 Karl Friberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | södertörns skytteklubb | SWE |
88 jonas renström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
146 Sebastian Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
166 Staffan Liljestrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
185 Max Rutkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
262 Thomas Kindhag | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns skytteklubb | SWE |
298 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
358 Kim Hansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
415 Stefan Lannestedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |