Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
33 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
34 Johan Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
35 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
43 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
62 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
72 Jan Bjäreborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Partille Pistolklubb | SWE |
73 Tord Marklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gpif | SWE |
92 Johan Liliedahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Erik Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
12 Daniel Olsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
19 Börre Böresen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
24 Hans Juhlin | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
46 Andreas Anderson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
53 Fredrik Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
61 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
71 Erik von Konow | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
77 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
96 Peter Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
5 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
13 Jesper Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
17 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
22 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
38 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
51 Mats Ekeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security group dynamic | SWE |
87 Johan Svanmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | G.P.I.F | SWE |
89 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Tony Forslund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
41 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
42 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD Västsvenska dynamiker | SWE |
58 Lars T Andersson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
60 Peter Sjödin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
63 Henrik Nilsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
79 Christer Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
80 Claes Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
82 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
84 Anders Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Alf Wallblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
9 Mikael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
10 Christopher Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
16 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
18 Joakim Lindberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
29 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
44 Eric Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
57 Jimmy Voimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
65 Martin Sundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
93 Henrik Bergqvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
106 Anders Rudén | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mikael Rineflo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vsd | SWE |
20 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
40 Johan Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
83 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
90 Jan Skånberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
91 Freda Peterson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
104 David Wedebrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
15 Magnus Lundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
37 Jörgen Sandberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
59 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Master | VSD | SWE |
67 Freddy Rosberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
68 Annika Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
100 Fredrik Poller | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
103 Mathias Pettersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
52 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Sf | SWE |
54 Jonas Forslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SPF | SWE |
56 Malin Trabjerg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
70 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
85 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 John Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
21 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
25 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
28 Adii Erik Tamimi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
45 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
49 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Thobias Sjöberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
66 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |