Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
60 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar | SWE |
61 Robert Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms M & P | SWE |
231 Gustav Jones | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
236 Dennis Dundic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
279 Adam Goding | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm Militära och Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
379 Fredrik Ohlén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
380 Adam Goding | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm Militära och Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
381 Dennis Dundic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
382 Peter Alvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | spds | SWE |
383 Gustav Jones | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 Måns Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
319 Måns Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
323 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
324 Pär Hylander | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
325 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
422 Roger Österman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
423 Roger Österman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
424 Jens Borg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
425 Jens Borg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
426 Anders Zander | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
427 Magnus Sandblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
429 Magnus Sandblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
431 Peter Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
453 Peter Claesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
454 Tim Cleasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholms psk | SWE |
556 Martin Sundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
557 Martin Sundgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Joakim Carmesten | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
82 Mikael Leo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
85 Alexander Klanfar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
122 Alexander Klanfar | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
136 John JM Prpic | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
153 Roberth Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
166 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
173 Daniel Yderfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
174 Mathias Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
175 Mathias Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
177 Mikael Leo | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
179 Mikael Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
180 Christoffer Thander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
182 Mikael Fingal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
187 Peter Foogel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
189 anders zetterdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
228 Peter Widenstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
250 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shootes | SWE |
322 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
334 Per Forsling | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
412 Marcus Jonsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
464 Anders Lundqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
487 Joakim Sjöberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
538 peder svedsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
555 Thomas Nordlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
561 Rickard Franzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
562 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
563 Per Forsling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Dick Sjölund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
184 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
193 Pontus Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gustafsbergs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
369 Henrik Hjelte | Production- | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
402 göran jansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Ronny Olander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
20 Ronny Olander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
26 Örjan Tollbom | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
27 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
36 Örjan Tollbom | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
58 Sten O Bengtsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
169 Erik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
170 Jimmy Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
171 Jimmy Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
360 Sten O Bengtsson | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
361 Sten O Bengtsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jon Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
23 Tommy Jarmuszewski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
331 Jon Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
571 Kenneth Eriksson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors PK | SWE |
574 Kenneth Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skelleftea PSF | SWE |
160 Fredrik Wikström | Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
363 Mats Brännström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
364 Jörgen Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå | SWE |
385 Johan Kvande | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
389 Olle Lindqvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
472 Henrik Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
435 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
528 Orjan Magnusson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 Kenneth Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
230 Mikael Dahlberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
317 Marcus Hahn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
481 Jack Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Roy Weg | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
59 Einar Cronstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
102 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
140 Roy Weg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
159 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
209 Örjan Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
257 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
284 Henrik Hellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
295 Thomas Åkesson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
315 Otto Persson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
348 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
349 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
395 Ulf Persson | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
455 Kristian Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
459 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
511 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
512 John Bauer | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
513 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
514 Mats O. Bäckström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
515 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
522 Peter Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
533 Roger Wysiecki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
534 Teddi Sörensson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
535 William Sörensson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
547 Emanuel NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
16 Jonny Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
97 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
100 Kalle Harneby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
121 Joakim Ekman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
199 Jonas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
203 Fredrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
261 Bengt-Ole Hamilton | Production- | None | B | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
287 Hampus Enstrom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
296 Lars Brorsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
409 Christofer Molén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
526 Jonny Axelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
529 Anders Bernström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
530 Erik Wärn | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
546 Jon Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Björn Rönnmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
109 Markus Gimbergsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
110 Peter Lönning | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
111 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
113 Urban Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
163 Ulf C. Afvander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
172 Martin Flood | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
316 Alexander Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nätra skyttegille | SWE |
326 Hans Nordin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
327 Hans Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
330 Andreas Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
347 Ulf C. Afvander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
390 Marcus Sedin | Open+ | None | C | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
403 Björn Ramqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
404 Andreas Nordin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
406 Peter Lönning | Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
441 Magnus Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
442 Henrik Fridström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
443 Urban Nordström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
444 Leif Johansson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille | SWE |
445 Ulf C. Afvander | Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
446 Ulf C. Afvander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
451 Andreas Nordin | Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
220 Robert Tholin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening | SWE |
388 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
498 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
505 Magnus Alesjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda | SWE |
510 Ola Thorsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Kristian Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
133 mattias antonsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Torup IPSC | SWE |
204 Fredrik Strömkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
249 Andreas Arvebrink | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
253 Thomas Nygren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
254 Marcus Stenöien | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
256 Johan Tuhkunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
258 Tobias Henriksson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
265 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pk | SWE |
280 Björn Borg | Production- | None | Unclassified | torup | SWE |
281 Björn Borg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | torup | SWE |
298 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
328 Mats Salomonsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torup pk | SWE |
362 Amir Rahimi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup pk | SWE |
366 Tord Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
367 Wilma Andersson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
374 Gabor Zalavari | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
377 Peter Kastell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
378 Tommy Hjelm | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
386 Andreas Sandström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | Växjö Pk | SWE |
411 Anders Kiselfält | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
458 Dan Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
479 Carl-Henrik Garander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
482 Daniel Tiensuu | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
483 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
484 Rune Gulbrandsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
486 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
490 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
497 Magnus Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | C | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
488 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
491 Miroslav Matkovic | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
543 Eric Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
551 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Hans Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
18 Johan Röstberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
40 Erik NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
42 Jim Berglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLTPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
29 Kent Westerlund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
335 Kristoffer Elander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
336 Kristoffer Elander | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
473 Jonas Engström | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
476 Kalle Hederstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SG | SWE |
477 Kalle Hederstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SG | SWE |
480 Sonny Stenström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs | SWE |
495 Gustaf Gardell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs Skytteförening | SWE |
520 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte skyttegille | SWE |
542 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
552 Ralf Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
553 Ralf Olofsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 Kent Rehn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
152 pasi pirttikoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
154 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
155 Peder Lundkvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
161 Daniel Vuopio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
164 Andreas Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
417 Henrik Smeds | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
463 pasi pirttikoski | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
501 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
502 Mikael Niva | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
509 Andreas Törnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 Jonny Nordin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
239 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings DS | SWE |
245 Peter Sandberg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
246 Peter Sandberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
247 Johannes Erngren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Onyx | SWE |
248 Johan Malmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
289 Emil Kantelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | SWE |
307 Hannes Kantelius | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | SWE |
398 Jens Lindström Lönn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
399 Jens Lindström Lönn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
432 Mattias Skatteboe | Production- | None | Unclassified | ONYX | SWE |
461 Håkan Råström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nyköpings DS | SWE |
496 Tord Sivén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
500 Mattias Skatteboe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
539 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
540 David Lindhe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
541 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | Tyresö | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Curt Själin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
63 Jon Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
76 Magnus Juntti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
89 Jonas Ahlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
124 Fredrik Brändström | Production- | None | Unclassified | lyckseledynamiskaskytte | SWE |
125 Stefan Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
126 Martin Aronsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
202 Fredrik Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
210 Isak Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
211 Isak Essebro | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
271 Emil Holmfridsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
518 Mattias Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | lycksele DS | SWE |
523 Jon Essebro | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
565 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
579 Henrik Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
137 Josef Sannholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
142 Peter Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
143 Daniel Liothe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytte Förening | SWE |
235 Christoffer Horsvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla IPSC | SWE |
292 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
297 Tommy Giebat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
299 Jonas Winberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
439 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
516 Mikael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
519 Mattias Forseng | Standard- | None | Unclassified | upsf | SWE |
527 Christian Holmgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening | SWE |
536 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
537 Magnus Abelsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
550 Eric Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
50 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
51 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
192 Kenneth Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
194 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
221 Mattias Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kpsk | SWE |
290 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
309 Håkan Härdne | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
310 Kyösti Swartz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kpsk | SWE |
375 Axel Rönquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
525 Anders Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
531 Johan Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Stefan Kristersson | Standard- | Junior | C | smedsbo pk | SWE |
64 Frederic Lindahl | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
65 Mikael Eriksson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
66 Johan Sjödin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo pk | SWE |
71 Mathias Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
80 Pär Öhrberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
489 Tony Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
504 Camille Obeid | Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mats Nordberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
31 Patrik NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
32 Johan Åström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
67 Fredrik Lindén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
70 Jacob Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
117 Lars Forsman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
165 Adam Vikberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
407 Erik Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
408 Erik Hansson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
447 Mattias Fjällborg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
448 Mattias Fjällborg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
575 Johnny Thörnquist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
576 Anton Öhlund | Classic- | None | B | Boden | SWE |
578 Jens Lundström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Peter Rydell | Open+ | Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
47 Peter Rydell | Standard+ | Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
53 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
78 Jari Miettinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
84 Pia Clerté | Standard- | Lady | D | Uppsala DS | SWE |
103 Patric Arvidsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
134 Peter Wanderoy | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
196 Henrik Bohman | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
197 Gabriel Hübinette | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
198 Gabriel Hübinette | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
207 Mathias Brännvall | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
232 Lars Löfven | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
233 Lars Löfven | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
371 Fredrick Lindström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
421 Thomas Eldenek | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
460 Dennis Edman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
492 Jon Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
564 Magnus Gustafsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
568 Mattias Boman | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Johan Onnesjo | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
118 Annika Görmarker | Standard- | Lady | D | Lvf, Sth Luftvärnsförening | SWE |
285 Chris Klug | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
286 Hanna Klug | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 Michael Pedersen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls Psk | SWE |
144 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
146 Henrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
148 Ove Damberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
156 Lennart Andersson | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls Psk | SWE |
191 Kent Sundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls Psk | SWE |
242 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Hudiksvall | SWE |
333 Jocke Undin Enros | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls pistolskytte klubb | SWE |
434 Tor Kangas | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PK | SWE |
440 Patrik Wahlberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HUDIKSVALLS PSK | SWE |
508 Erik Norbäck | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 Robert Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
215 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
227 Peter Svedberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
291 Tony Söderlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | spk | SWE |
304 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
413 Mats Parhammar | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
414 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
415 Björn Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar - SPK | SWE |
416 Björn Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar - SPK | SWE |
437 Richard Joneström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
438 Richard Joneström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 Erik Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
456 Freda Peterson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
457 Jonaz Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
474 Tobias Efraomsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
475 Luigi de Barone | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 Greger Siika | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
223 Magnus Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
264 Daniel Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
266 Henke Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
268 Robert Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK DS | SWE |
272 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg Pk | SWE |
275 Leif Westermark | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
276 Patrik Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
282 Henrik Karlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
306 Mikael Bergqvist | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
314 Claes Von Der Burg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
332 Olle Regardt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Klas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
190 Per Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grödinge PSK | SWE |
229 Jonas Sandmark Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grödinge PSK | SWE |
311 Thomas Zallin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Grödinge Psk | SWE |
358 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grödinge PSK | SWE |
359 Robert Haraldsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grödinge Psk | SWE |
419 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
420 Joakim Rudensten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
572 Niklas Lindkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens skytteförening) | SWE |
573 Oscar Lindqvist | Standard- | None | C | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 Niclas Seydlitz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
506 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
507 Jessica Karlsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
465 Bengt Petersson | Production- | Senior | D | KPIF | SWE |
466 Oscar Fungmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kalmarpolisens IF | SWE |
468 Anders Rohlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
494 Mathias Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 Jesper Dahlskog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
321 Jesper Dahlskog | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
338 Henrik Kalling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
339 Madlene Ljungdahl | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
341 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | C4 Ipsc | SWE |
342 Oscar Krook | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
343 Irene Jönsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
344 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
345 Johann Ramsauer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
346 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
350 Peter Rödseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
370 Micke Ovesson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
396 micke wessman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | kpk | SWE |
430 Fredrik Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
558 Christian Kronbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad IPSC | SWE |
566 Thomas Sjunnesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads Pistolklubb | SWE |
567 Peter Rödseth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
569 Fredrik Lundberg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 Jan Schröder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
294 Rikard Höijertz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
577 Weine Samuelsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
580 David Rexander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
581 Mikko Laukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
583 Peter Nordlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
353 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
354 Jens Adriansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
355 Emil Olofsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
356 Olle Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
357 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
368 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
397 Anders Segerbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
401 Björn Lindfors | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
410 Emil Olofsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
418 johan lidström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |