Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Ohlén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
120 Johan Selin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
121 Mathias Wattenström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
122 Peter Alvarsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Måns Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Kenneth Jonsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
21 Mattias Johannesdal | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
22 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
59 Claes Kjellin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
72 Håkan Härdne | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
74 Daniel Berneling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
79 Peter Slättersjö | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Anders Jakobsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
43 Torbjörn Bomble | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
58 Henrik Natzén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
112 Ulf Jerneryd | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
116 Erik Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 Bengt Petersson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Marc Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
39 Mathias Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
64 Magnus Wiberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
73 Jonny Örje | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
76 Rickard Franzén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
77 Marcus Jonsberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Dennis Edman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
69 Jon Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
83 Zsolt Tarjanyi | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 Stefan Halvarsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
94 Martin Aronsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
96 Curt Själin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
97 Emil Holmfridsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Fredrik Laestadius | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
60 Emil Nordin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
61 Anton Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
63 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
78 Emil Olofsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
80 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
91 Jens Adriansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
103 Anders Segerbrant | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
104 johan lidström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
106 Olle Bergman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Thomas Möllerberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
95 Magnus Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
118 micke wessman | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
119 Christoffer Hermansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
125 Jesper Dahlskog | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Eric Ericsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
86 Roberth Friberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
123 Anders Zander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
126 Matheos Parasidis | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
128 Daniel Denwood | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Johan Högberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
62 Johannes Erngren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
66 Alexander Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
127 Jonas Alm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
53 Fredrik Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
111 Erik Norbäck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Mikael Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
70 Joakim Lindberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
81 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
82 Alf Wallblom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
84 Jacob Civilis | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
85 David Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
88 Roger Olsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
102 Mattias Bäckström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uvpsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Johan Åström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
56 Erik Hansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
98 Magnus Juntti | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
99 Jacob Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
108 Fredrik Flink | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
115 Hampus Torstenson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
100 Dusan Vujanic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
101 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
105 Olle Regardt | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
113 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
114 Steen Ottov | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |