Squadding opens for approved competitors March 1, 2017, noon, and closes July 6, 2017, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Magnus Juntti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
69 Johan Kvande | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
72 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skelleftea PSF | SWE |
86 Fredrik Wikström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
110 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
139 Kjell Marklund | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Rönnskärs Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Gunnar Sundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
94 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
145 Fredrik Flink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
146 Robert Hallström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Jacob Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
48 Lars Forsman | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
53 Magnus Söderberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
67 Mats Nordberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
82 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
117 Mattias Fjällborg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
118 Anton Pardén | Classic- | None | B | BSSK | SWE |
140 Johan Åström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
141 Kevin Kirk | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Kent Edman | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
19 Lars Ackehed | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
38 Tove Stillfjord | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
57 Peter Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
97 Marcus Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
106 Martin Skoog | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
116 Michael Skoog | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
130 Kalle Schmidt | Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Peter Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
5 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
27 Dan Tiger | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
42 Kalle Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
44 Karin Wiklund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
45 Victor Svensson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
46 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
50 Lars Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
51 Stefan Öhman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
60 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Anders Carlander | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
14 Daniel Stenbäck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
15 Bertil Haglund | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
31 Charlie Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
34 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
52 Pär Linnarsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
68 Leif Hagberg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
147 Rickard Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Ludvig Wessén | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
39 Tom Silverklo | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
47 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
62 Fredrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
71 André Sundemyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
74 Christoffer Borgh | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
134 Jonas Brandt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
137 Niklas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
151 Ronnie Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
93 Olle Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
109 Anders Segerbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
126 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
128 Erik Lorentzson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
138 Patrik Pettersson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
142 Jens Adriansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Björn Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar - SPK | SWE |
4 Erik Gärdin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
8 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
13 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
24 Richard Joneström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
43 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
131 Pierre Evert | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Ulf C. Afvander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
12 Andreas Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
20 Peter Lönning | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
25 Jörgen Karlfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
54 pasi pirttikoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
77 Hans Nordin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
122 Henrik Fridström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
135 Henrik Smeds | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
136 Philip Kortz | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Rickard Häggström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
29 Björn Rönnmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
41 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
56 Alexander Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
63 Johannes Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
95 Magnus Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
119 Fredrik Lundvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nätra Skyttegille (NSG) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Johan Lindberg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
55 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
80 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
153 Johan Fredlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
155 Håkan Friberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
159 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | B | NSG | SWE |
28 Curt Själin | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
35 Emil Holmfridsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
36 Stefan Halvarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
37 Peter Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
58 Isak Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
64 Rolf Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
65 Martin Aronsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
73 Eric Högman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
78 Crister Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
79 Fredrik Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
83 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
84 Jonas Ahlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
87 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
88 Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
89 Fredrik Brändström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
90 Emil Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
91 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
92 Andre Lestander | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
96 Johanna Holmfridsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
101 Daniel Falk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
102 Henrik Nordenstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
103 Erik Stenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
104 Isak Arnfjell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
105 Jon Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
107 Fredrik Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
112 Henrik Berg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
114 Bernt Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
115 Johan Karlemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
121 Lars Kyrk | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
127 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
144 Nicklas Burman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
148 Rasul Duz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele Ds | SWE |
149 Tobias Bredén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
150 Fredrik Vestman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |