Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Thomas Stenmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvallspolisens IF | SWE |
43 Reine Oxfält | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns personalklubb | SWE |
74 Erik Christersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS Växjö | SWE |
40 Daniel Johannesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS Växjö | SWE |
44 Simon Gergi | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS växjö | SWE |
45 Sebastian Josefsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS Växjö | SWE |
60 Hampus Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Phs växjö | SWE |
62 Oskar Kowallek | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköpingspolisens skytte- och idrottsklubb | SWE |
64 Douglas Bok | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS Växjö | SWE |
66 Adam Rydén | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS Växjö | SWE |
72 Maria Wictorsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
83 Robin Hagberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS Umeå | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Bengt Petersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
68 Thomas Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
71 Andrej Timofejeff | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
79 Anders Magnevall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
80 Tomas Hermander | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Polisen Växjö | SWE |
84 Robert Falk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Polisen Växjö | SWE |
90 Håkan Roupe' | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Magnus Edström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
41 Linus Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Piketen Stockholm | SWE |
42 Joakim Classon | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
73 Clas Öhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Piketen Stockholm | SWE |
77 Ronny Andreassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
81 Lasse Eklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
87 Per Soderholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Piketen Stockholm | SWE |
89 Mikael Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
91 Joaquim Forssén Leriaz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
3 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
4 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
12 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
14 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstadpolisen | SWE |
15 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
39 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Gustav Grafström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunds polismäns skytte och idrottsklubb | SWE |
19 Thomas Idorn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunds Polismäns Skytte- och Idrottsklubb | SWE |
20 Oscar Harvyl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunds polismäns skytteklubb | SWE |
21 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunds Polismäns skytte och idrotts klubb / LPSIK | SWE |
26 Johan Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunds polismäns skytteklubb | SWE |
51 Mattias Vogstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPGI | SWE |
52 Kristoffer Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | mpgi | SWE |
53 John Sharifi | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPGI | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Sam Garpensund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Polismyndigheten region Sthlm | SWE |
6 Ann Norlin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
13 Madeleine Töllenius | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Polismyndigheten region Sthlm | SWE |
22 Jimmy Vickberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
23 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
31 Anders Elmroth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
48 Dennis Berner | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
49 John D-felt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPGI | SWE |
50 John Bauer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Helsingborgs Polismäns Gymnastik- & Idrottsförenin | SWE |
86 Christopher Arehög | Production- | None | Unclassified | Helsingborgs polismäns gymnastik & idrottsförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Terry Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
10 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
24 Rasmus Bissmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
25 Ricard Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
28 Erik Lennmarken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb | SWE |
32 Mattias Peterson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
33 Linus Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisen | SWE |
38 Hugo Brisman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens SK | SWE |
47 Daniel Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jonas Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
30 Magnus Granath | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
57 Andreas Tehage | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
58 Daniel Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
59 Kristian Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
78 Victor Ankarloo | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
82 Kristian Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | PHS Södertörn | SWE |
85 Kalle Piiskop | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |