Squadding opens for approved competitors April 26, 2017, noon, and closes April 28, 2017, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Leroy Barter | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
2 Ronel Barter | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
4 Albert Ludick | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
6 Nicholas Looi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
21 Steven Barrett | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
58 Stephen Marais | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
72 Kenny Van Der Merwe | Open+ | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
73 Walter Dajee | Open- | None | Unclassified | SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club | ZAF |
78 Andre Moll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Sean Flannigan | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG3807 | ZAF |
7 Craig John Aspden | Production- | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
10 Lynn Aspden | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
14 Lionel Marks | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
17 Darryl Flannigan | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG3808 | ZAF |
24 Rinus Loubser | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
53 Nick Wesley Smuts | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | CG1278 | ZAF |
57 Fanie Otto | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Vereeniging | ZAF |
80 Shyam Jagwanth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Dan Levin | Open+ | Super Senior | D | Golden City | ZAF |
44 Schalk Du Plessis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
45 Dylan Henstock | Open+ | None | B | Golden City | ZAF |
47 Wayne Hammond | Classic- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
49 Mark Hammond | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
50 Bradford Thomas Henstock | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
54 Yutin Chu | Production- | None | C | golden city | ZAF |
88 Gideon Carstens | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Anthony Kruger | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
30 Gerhard De Wet | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kameeldoring Praktiese Skietklub | ZAF |
31 Gham De Wet | Standard+ | Junior | Unclassified | Kameeldoring Praktiese Skietklub | ZAF |
32 Lareina De Wet | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Kameeldoring Praktiese Skietklub | ZAF |
33 Herman Gildenhuys | Classic+ | None | B | Kameeldoring Praktiese Skietklub | ZAF |
34 Jan Stander | Classic+ | Senior | C | Kameeldoring Praktiese Skietklub | ZAF |
36 Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kameeldoring Praktiese Skietklub | ZAF |
84 Ryno Van Der Spuy | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Coert Erasmus | Standard- | Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
8 Ronnie Van Der Merwe | Open- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
13 Keith Christopher Askham | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
15 Mingsong Hu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
19 cHris Marais | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
82 Ivor Westpfahl | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
85 Stefano Ghigini | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
86 Sharn Mrkusic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
87 Alessandro Ghigini | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Francis van Ravenswaay | Standard+ | None | A | NW1603 | ZAF |
39 Arthur Cavallineas | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
60 Neelesh Dullabh | Open+ | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
61 Bardev Rowjee | Open+ | None | Unclassified | golden city shooting club | ZAF |
62 Rahul Dullabh | Open+ | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
63 Pravesh Magan | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
65 Bruno Canosa | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Vektor shooting club | ZAF |
68 Carlo Belletti | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
69 Joel Cohen | Open+ | Super Senior | Grand Master | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Neil Hunter | Production- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
18 Maciek Michalski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
25 Justin Bohler | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
26 Kirsty Shovlin-Bohler | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
27 Duane Wessels | Production- | None | Unclassified | GC | ZAF |
28 Beverly Pancoust | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GC | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Craig John Aspden | Custom- | None | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
11 Lynn Aspden | Custom- | Lady | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
23 William De Jager | Production- | None | Unclassified | 994 | ZAF |
42 Tarryn Boshoff | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
55 Mark Neves | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Johannes Van Dyk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | ZAF |
64 Mohammed Hansia | Open+ | None | C | SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club | ZAF |
70 Ramdas Dayaljee | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
71 Enver Tim | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
81 Peter Holmes | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Spartan | ZAF |