Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors and closes Oct. 15, 2017, 3 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
31 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag tidlig sq 09:00
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BEP
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Chris Askeland
Club
Bergen Sportskytterklubb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
95 Helge Aase
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
125 Arve Andersen
Club
BSU
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag tidlig sq 09:00
36 Thomas Kårvand
Club
Ringerike pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
62 Andreas Lyssand
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
75 Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
115 Ole Eilertsen
Club
BSK
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
119 Bjarte Drange
Club
BSK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag tidlig sq 09:00
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
89 Bent Pettersen
Club
BEP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag tidlig sq 09:00
31 Rune Vikeby
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
77 Einar Bakke
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
84 Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
97 Bård Johansen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
121 Kevin Havneraas
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag midt sq 12:00
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
124 Eirik Nordtiller
Club
Tfs
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag midt sq 12:00
33 Rune Vikeby
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
43 Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
85 Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
98 Bård Johansen
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag midt sq 12:00
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
73 Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
96 Helge Aase
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
126 Arve Andersen
Club
BSU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag midt sq 12:00
10 Einar Bakke
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
116 Ole Eilertsen
Club
BSK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
120 Bjarte Drange
Club
BSK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
122 Terje Vernly
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kveld sq 15:00
34 Rune Vikeby
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BPK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
99 Bård Johansen
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 10

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kveld sq 15:00
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
76 Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 11

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kveld sq 15:00
9 Einar Bakke
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
52 Terje Vernly
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
87 Fernando Claure
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 12

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag kveld sq 15:00
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
117 Ole Eilertsen
Club
BSK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
118 Bjarte Drange
Club
BSK
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
123 Eirik Nordtiller
Club
Tfs
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 13

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag tidlig sq 09:00
Club
BEP
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
68 Øyvind Bleie
Club
BEP
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 14

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag tidlig sq 09:00
35 Rune Vikeby
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
100 Bård Johansen
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 15

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag tidlig sq 09:00
Club
Ringerike PK
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
74 Richard Aaserud
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 16

#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag tidlig sq 09:00
8 Einar Bakke
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 17

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag midt sq 12:00
Club
BEP
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
86 Roger Jensen
Club
SSL
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 18

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag midt sq 12:00
32 Rune Vikeby
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
101 Bård Johansen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 19

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag midt sq 12:00
7 Einar Bakke
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 20

#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag midt sq 12:00
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 21

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 22

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 23

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 24

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 25

#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR