Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 17, 2018, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
24 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
28 Kjetil Bergflødt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
42 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
52 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
61 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
68 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
84 Jorge Ballesteros | Open+ | None | Grand Master | - | ESP |
88 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
119 Andreas Hamre | Production Optics- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
155 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
302 Mads Amundsen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
417 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
428 Gunnar Bjånes | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
431 Even Skaarer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Øystein Skog | Production- | None | B | IDS | NOR |
39 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
59 Jens Erikstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
69 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
79 Audun Christoffersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
80 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
111 Eirik Reierth | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
117 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
154 Cato Nordmo-Stykket | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
159 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
169 Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
183 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
211 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
216 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
222 Øystein Rambøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
276 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Kjetil K | Production- | None | A | FSS | NOR |
44 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
50 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
71 Lars Erik Myrsve | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
89 Marius Gålås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
104 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | B | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
114 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
128 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
161 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
199 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
208 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
210 Kristian Roaldsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
226 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
231 Per A Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
264 Karl Torkildsen | Standard- | Senior | C | TDS | NOR |
384 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Petter Qvigstad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
26 Terje Ødegården | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
92 Svein Wormdal | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
126 Peter Åkerling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
142 Johan Skogh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
151 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
163 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
167 jonas renström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
190 Pontus Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
191 Carolina Antikainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
192 Alexander Sjöberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
198 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
200 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
224 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
227 Mikael Beckman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
294 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
324 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
35 Lars Aker | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
36 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
38 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
56 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
72 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
77 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
78 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
86 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
87 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
121 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
234 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
271 Kenneth Jordan | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
290 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | B | MPK | NOR |
350 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Standard+ | None | B | SKIPP | NOR |
430 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | A | HPS | NOR |
45 Hans Petter Lie | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
65 Stephan Schwarzer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
93 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LSP | NOR |
97 Helge Aase | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
113 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
123 Erlend Berg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
150 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
170 Mikael Gilli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
176 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
178 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
189 Johnny Reyes | Production- | Senior | B | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
217 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | A | OFS | NOR |
261 Odd-Andre Rusek | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
419 Yuri Renzo Garibaldi | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
420 Elena Garibaldi | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
83 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
107 Bastian Myhre | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
174 Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
201 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Open+ | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
209 Kristian Hjelkrem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
214 Tor-Anders Johansen | Open+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
221 Runar Staveli | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere) | NOR |
230 Arne Fines | Production- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
232 Alexander Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
233 Steinar Narvestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
235 Rune Vikeby | Standard+ | Senior | A | SSL | NOR |
268 Terje Woll | Production- | None | A | SSS | NOR |
357 John Dervaa | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
360 Atle Bjerke | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
426 Øystein Lütcherath | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
40 Kristian Edvardsen | Production- | None | C | RPK | NOR |
49 Joacim Moen Volle | Production- | None | C | NVS | NOR |
57 Asle K Ellingsgård | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
67 Maurice Whiting | Production Optics- | Super Senior | D | RPK | NOR |
94 Amund Berger | Production- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
98 Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
102 Jan-Øyvind Roa | Standard- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
108 Are Skotnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
112 Eldar Lillevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
197 Roar Aasen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
212 Einar Rime | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
215 Eivind Lundgård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg | NOR |
272 Knut R. Beito | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
283 Sven Erik Lynne | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
305 Geir Kaspersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
427 Daniel James Whiting | Standard- | None | D | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
31 Knut Øystein Bilden | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
32 Bjørn Marius Myhre | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
51 Per Ola Jansberg | Production- | None | D | LOP | NOR |
60 Trond Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
64 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
90 Tony Raffelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
99 Palle Sørensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
100 Bjørn Reiersgård | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
110 Tage Martinsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
124 Morten Grønlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
166 Terje Thøgersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
265 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
266 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
269 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
279 Tor Magnus Nygård | Production- | None | D | LOP | NOR |
295 Martin Sørlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
81 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
109 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
120 Martin Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
127 Björn Göransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
129 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
136 Pär Linnarsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
153 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
162 Daniel Stenbäck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS / Great Lake Open | SWE |
172 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
180 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
184 Ove Damberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
188 Kent Sundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
307 Dan Tiger | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
308 Peter Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
322 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
404 Thomas Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 Chi Wai Ao | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | MAC |
132 Io On Au | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
133 Chi Keong Chang | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
134 Lok Man Cheung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
137 Ka Meng Leong | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
138 Hui Wo Leung | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
139 Weng Leong Tam | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
148 Chi Wa Ung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
149 Sao Hong Wong | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
213 Per-Øivind Berg | Production Optics- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
225 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
299 Erik Harald Øian | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
335 Marius Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Epk | NOR |
432 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 Harald Feragen | Open- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
115 Vegard Natvik | Production- | None | B | NVS | NOR |
131 Danny Shui Hong Au | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
135 Brian Cheung | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
140 In Leong Lao | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
141 Lei Kei Fong | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
143 Lai Keng Cheong | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
144 Chan Kuok Ieong | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
145 In Heng Lai | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team Macau | MAC |
262 Frank Nykrem | Open+ | None | C | NVS | NOR |
300 Andrè Røyset | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
334 Bjørn Honningdal-Bruun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
394 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
398 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Odd Strengenes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
91 Morten Christian Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
181 Christoffer Bjelland | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
223 Marius Hauki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
301 Alexander Mathieson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg Sportsskyttere | NOR |
321 Jan Børge Søviknes | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
336 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
343 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
344 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | B | UPSF | SWE |
347 John Einar Skontoft | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
348 Anders Endal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
351 Andrew Ward | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
362 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
405 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
413 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
424 Steinar Haugli | Classic- | Senior | D | BPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | KSKG | SWE |
47 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
160 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
173 Kenneth Svee | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
185 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | bpk | NOR |
195 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
202 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
206 Marianne Barbo | Standard+ | Lady | C | SSL Oslo | NOR |
379 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
403 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Anders Røine | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Torleiv Rime | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
20 Roy Thorud | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
23 Oddmund Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
58 Anders Gunbjornsen | Standard- | Super Senior | C | RPK | NOR |
186 Håkon Laksberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
205 Per Vangsnes | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
380 Tor Offerdal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Idar Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
75 Einar Bakke | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
118 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
182 Lars Petter Mostad | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
372 Mathias Myrland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
383 Lars Erik Sæborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
409 Arvo Huru | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | A | NOP | NOR |
125 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
194 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
228 Stephen Haarberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
371 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
402 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
414 Alexander Horthe | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
433 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | None | B | KPK | NOR |
157 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
158 Eivind Gjerde | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
378 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
392 Henrik Michaelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kongsvinger Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
3 Kim Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
12 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
164 Alexander Bull | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
175 Varg Aamo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
229 Ståle Støvland | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
241 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
415 Raymond Atterås | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Tim Tønnessen | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
37 Bente Lura | Production- | Lady | D | OKTS | NOR |
74 Roger Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
187 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Standard+ | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
243 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
381 Hans Loe | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | okts | NOR |
429 Jon Regbo | Open- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Kalle Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Great Lake Open 2018 / RJPS | SWE |
8 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
9 Karin Wiklund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
10 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
22 Erik Norbäck | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
25 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
95 Henke Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
244 Gunnar Sundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
245 Christian Bergvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Standard- | None | B | - | NOR |
85 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | B | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
179 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
203 Espen Opstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
239 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
422 Jonas Schadewaldt | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
48 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
54 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
152 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
165 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
193 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
196 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
237 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | TSKF | SWE |
238 Thomas Zallin | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |