Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Fleming Dahllöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
68 Erik NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
88 Daniel Freij | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
103 Christian Swedeborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
104 Peter Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Jonas Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
56 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
74 Kalle Frimodt | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
79 Martin Quensel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
80 Tony Johansson | Production- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 Simon Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
95 Daniel Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Atlas Copco | SWE |
102 Petra Sönnert | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
113 Ola Axelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
120 Stefan Brostedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
121 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
31 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
32 Mike Tutsch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
40 Tommy Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc västerås | SWE |
41 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
86 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Björn Bekkouche | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
37 Frederic Lindahl | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
43 Mikael Eriksson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
45 Anders Staaf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap | SWE |
59 Magnus Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
61 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
39 Daniel Hofmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK/Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
58 Robin Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
81 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
118 Vlad Ionesco | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Albert Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
33 Henrik Grip | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
55 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
69 Linus Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
87 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
123 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Jim Berglund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NLTPSK | SWE |
63 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
66 Kurt-Åke Kallin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SLVF | SWE |
67 Timmy Kallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SLVF | SWE |
73 Hans Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
94 Jonas Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Dennis Husell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
62 Joakim Mellberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
65 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
90 Pär Öhrberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
105 Johan Sjödin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
107 Stefan Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisen | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
48 Mike Winnerstig | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
53 Örjan Lundberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
70 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
77 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
98 Mattias Borgelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Johan Skogh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
52 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
75 John Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
76 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
101 Therese Fleetwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
124 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
84 ulf moen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
93 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
96 Anders Engstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
97 Martin Lagerström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm m&p | SWE |
100 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
2 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
3 Niklas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
4 Johnathan Browall Nordström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
5 Dennis Teir | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
6 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
7 Alex Roos | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
8 Anders Elmroth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
10 Mathias Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
11 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
12 Anders Hasslinger | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
13 Lisabet Landgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
14 Daniel Elvnäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
15 Victor Ankarloo | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
16 Kalle Piiskop | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
19 Marcus Elofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
20 Robin Danielsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
22 Andreas Matson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
24 Andreas Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
25 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
44 Magnus Stenbom | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
46 Per Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
50 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
60 Anders Hansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
82 Nicklas Persson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
83 Stefan Kristersson | Standard- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
99 Filip Åhrberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
106 Bert-Ove Kristensen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
110 David Vikstrom | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
111 Kristofer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
112 Markus Nylander | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
114 Kristian Jansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
115 Torbjörn Furn | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
116 Jan Ivandi | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
117 Magnus Granath | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
122 Tomas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |