Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 1, 2018, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Guy De Backer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | La Defense | BEL |
2 Jamie Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
9 Peter Gerth | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
11 Jeroen Berkepeis | Standard | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
17 Geert Van de Vyver | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | La Défense | BEL |
39 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
47 Gerard Timmers | Production | Senior | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Fred Mange | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV. Langedijk | NLD |
8 Fred Jansen | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
16 Don De Rooij | Open | None | Grand Master | SV Langedijk | NLD |
18 John Bakker | Open | Senior | D | SV Langendijk | NLD |
21 Felix Rodriguez | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
35 Peter Steinhorst | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
37 June Ferre | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Spacool | FRA |
41 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
43 Torsten Larek | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
44 Maximilian Duda | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Nic Wuyts | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
19 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
24 Theo Van Betuw | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
25 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
33 Ning Yang | Standard | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
38 Shamin Hameed | Open | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
45 Stephan Van Hauwe | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
46 Mathias Van Hauwe | Open | Junior | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
10 Jolanda Wigger | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
20 Hans Wigger | Production | Senior | Unclassified | Bunker-501 | NLD |
22 Jeffrey Bruns | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
23 Gerhard Oude Voshaar | Standard | None | Unclassified | bunker 501 | USA |
27 Wai Lam | Production | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
30 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
32 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
42 Harry Ter Borg | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | bunker 501 | NLD |