Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
19 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
7 Erik Larsson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Håkan Hedlöf
Club
SGD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Hans Gustafsson
Club
SGD
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Jens H
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 David Ståhl
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Jonaz Carlson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Hannu Vilmi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Jon Hägglund
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Björn Tollin
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Robert Carlsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Härlanda PK/GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Alf Wallblom
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Peter Eliasson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Martin Hollertz
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Stefan Eliasson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Joachim Nilsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
12 Håkan Myrsell
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Henrik Natzén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
55 Roger Olsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Ulf Jerneryd
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Johan Dahl
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Revolver-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Thomas Persson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Linnea Persson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Tom Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Max Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Peter Kastell
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Mikael Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
VSD
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
Club
Västsvenska dynamiker
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Anders Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Linus Örnvinge
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Albin Karlsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Henrik Nilsson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE