Competitors

Max 50 competitors in main-match, currently 47 registered (47 approved, 0 pending) and 4 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 31 registered (31 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Aarne Nurmi Open S KirkRes
FIN
3 A MM
2. Petteri Salo Open - KirkRes
FIN
3 A MM
3. Tapio Tihtonen Open S Stadin sissit
FIN
3 A MM
4. Janne Väliahdet Open - Hyres
FIN
2 A MM
5. Jukka Kanniainen Open - VaRes
FIN
3 A MM
6. Jari Piirainen Open S Hyres
FIN
2 A MM
7. Ari Hakala Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
8. Veijo Ratilainen Open S KirkRes
FIN
3 A MM
9. Matti Lahtinen Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
10. Sami Kallinen Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
11. Donn Owsley Open S Mäntsälän Res
FIN
6 A PM
12. Niko Mentula Open - Stadin sissit
FIN
- X MM
13. Jari Salmela Open - Järvenpään reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
14. Jukka Turunen Open S Vares
FIN
- X MM
15. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
2 A MM
16. Jukka Jaatinen Open S PRUK
FIN
5 A MM
17. Markus Nybonn Standard - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
18. Aki Lahdenranta Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
19. Samuli Suokas Standard - Vares
FIN
- X MM
20. Niklas Westerstråhle Open - Teekkari Ampujat
FIN
3 A MM
21. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open - Helsingin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
4 A MM
22. Markus Hietamäki Standard - Raision reserviupseerit
FIN
4 A MM
23. Oskari Kuuskoski Standard - Raisio reseviupseerit
FIN
4 A MM
24. Tuomo Pitsinki Open - Porvoon res
FIN
5 A MM
25. Tomas Lindell Open - Kirkres
USA
1 A MM
26. Lars Paersch Open - HSRU
FIN
2 A MM
27. Arto Torikka Open - Länsi-Vantaan reserviupseerit
FIN
2 A MM
28. Jani Tuomainen Open - LVRU
FIN
2 A MM
29. Kimmo Vallgren Standard - PRUK
FIN
5 A MM
30. Jaakko Salo Open - -
FIN
1 A MM
31. Johan Lindell Standard - KirkRes
FIN
- X MM
32. Joonas Nurminen Open - BBG ry
FIN
1 A MM
33. Jussi Rinttilä Standard - NuResUps
FIN
5 A MM
34. Ilkka Meriläinen Standard S TaRU
FIN
- X MM
35. Sami Piispa Standard - Nurmijärven reserviupseerit
FIN
5 A MM
36. Tuomas Kallionpää Open - KirkRes
FIN
1 A MM
37. Timo Lemström Open - Karkkilan Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
38. Ari Woivalin Open - Kangres
FIN
5 A MM
39. Pauli Viherlehto Open - Helsingin sotilaspoliisikilta
FIN
- X MM
40. Kimmo Tuominen Open - Porvoon Res Ups
FIN
- X MM
41. Matti Lahtinen Open - KirkRes
FIN
2 A MM
42. Olli Salovaara Open S VaRes ry
FIN
6 A PM
43. Tommi Heikkinen Standard - Mäntsälän reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
44. Antti Pitkänen Open - Mäntsälän reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
45. Kari Pohjonen Standard S Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
4 A MM
46. Timo Mäki Open - Järes
FIN
1 A MM
47. Heikki Juhola Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
3 A MM
48. Marko Tolvanen Open - NuRes
FIN
1 A MM
49. Heikki Ollilainen Standard - Vares
FIN
- X MM
50. Arhi Esansaari Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
51. Tomi Sammatti Standard - Lavares
FIN
- X MM
52. Abderrahmane Kasmi Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
53. Ville Suonpää Open - KirkRes
FIN
3 A MM
54. Tomi Saarela Open - ORUK
FIN
- X MM
55. Tapani Lokka Open S VaRes
FIN
2 A MM
56. Tero Hokkanen Standard S VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
57. Toivonen Timo Open - Taru
FIN
5 A MM
58. Jari Tuominen Standard - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
- W MM
59. Jussi Ojanen Standard - sissiosasto
FIN
1 A MM
60. Sami Virkkunen Standard - Varea
FIN
- W MM
61. Heikki Santasalo Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- W MM
62. Sami Köykkä Open - Sissikerho
FIN
3 A MM
63. jorma mokkila Open S HVA
FIN
5 A MM
64. Jyri-Pekka Tähtinen Open S Stadin Sissit
FIN
2 A MM
65. Juha Löflund Open - TaKoRU
FIN
1 A MM
66. Jarkko Lievonen Open - Märes
FIN
- W MM
67. Anna Juvonen Open L VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
68. Lauri Nuutinen Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
69. Jere Hakanen Open - Haur
FIN
6 A PM
70. Jan-Erik Antipin Open - HVA
FIN
6 A PM
71. Sami Kouhia Open S VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
72. Juuso Aho Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
73. Heikki Majuri Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
74. Jan Lehtonen Open S Vares
FIN
6 A PM
75. Turo Turja Standard S Vantaan reserviläiset
FIN
6 A PM
76. Tomi Kautonen Open - -
USA
- X PM
77. Andrei Nyman Open - HVA
FIN
6 A PM
78. Toni Sarro Open - TST-Sarja
FIN
6 A PM
79. Pasi Kesäniemi Standard - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
6 A PM
80. Juha Välimäki Open - Haur
FIN
6 A PM
81. Jouni Toivanen Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
82. Mika Nieminen Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
83. kari halmi Open - TA
FIN
6 A PM
84. Vesa Kortelainen Open - MPKL
FIN
6 A PM
85. Jorma Pylväinen Open S VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
86. Arto Vainikka Open S VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
87. Teemu Potkonen Standard - PorSraS
FIN
6 A PM
88. Sami Sällinen Open - VaRes
USA
6 A PM
89. Sami Rämö Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
90. Janne Pulli Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
91. Jenni Ketola Open L EAPAK
FIN
6 A PM
92. Mikko Kaskela Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
93. Tommi Ruutiainen Standard - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
94. Antti Kettunen Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
95. Timo Mikkonen Open S HVA
FIN
6 A PM
96. Aleksi Olkinuora Standard - VaRes
FIN
6 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
76
USA
2

return

Division / Category
Open
-
63
Total
63
Division / Category
Standard
-
15
Total
15