Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on April 15, 2018, 1 a.m., and closes May 14, 2018, 3:59 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
27 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
lähtö stage 1:ltä
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Arto Hietala
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Mikko Villman
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Mikko Asikainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Jari Viljasaari
Club
HYMAS
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Samuel Tiili
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
17 Lauri Koistinen
Club
pkipsc
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
FIN
19 Vesa Vilhula
Club
ATCS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Petri Laitinen
Club
ATCS/ K-S Spol kilta
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Pasi Parviainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
123 Salla Turunen
Club
ATCS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
lähtö stage 2:lta
14 Antti Tukiainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Mikko Räfsten
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Kaisa Selkämaa
Club
HyMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Petri Ikonen
Club
P-KIPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Joni Vartiainen
Club
P-KIPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
68 Mikko Nykänen
Club
JuvA ry
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Tomi Miettinen
Club
JuvA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Tero Hokkanen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Sami Halonen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Pasi Kupiainen
Club
PSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Jesse Nissinen
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Marko Björk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
13
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
lähtö stage 4:ltä
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Timo Kellokoski
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Joni Airaksinen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Tomi Kivisaari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Henri Heimonen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
52 Tommi Heikkinen
Club
MKMS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
LaSa
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Mikko Huttunen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
65 Jukka Koskinen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Tea Holm
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Toni Merta
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
104 Teppo Rinne
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
lähtö stage 5:ltä
Club
RM
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
4 Timo Auhtola
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Harri Kinnunen
Club
Range Masters
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Mikko Marttila
Club
VirtA / JSRes
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
51 Toni Koljonen
Club
KSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Timo Korhonen
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Vesa Jumppanen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Niilo Tiili
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Panu Rautiainen
Club
KaPrA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
11
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
lähtö stage 6:lta
Club
JuRy
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Juha Toivola
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Esa Vennola
Club
HyMas
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Niko Salokoski
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Esa Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Aki Pöllänen
Club
HaPA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Aki Pakka
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Antti Leivonen
Club
ATCS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Petri Papponen
Club
KSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
lähtö stage 7:lta
8 Mika Lento
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Jarno Koskinen
Club
PK-IPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
44 Esa Marjoniemi
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Markus Isoaho
Club
KSA
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Pentti Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Juha Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Mika Mäkinen
Club
NoSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
90 Tapani Niemi
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
95 Jani Paasovaara
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
96 Jari Tiilikka
Club
UAY
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Hannu Räisänen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN