Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 13, 2018, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Knut Harald Graven | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
10 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | A | NOP | NOR |
11 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 tom solberg | Production Optics- | Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
19 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
20 Rune Arnesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
21 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
34 Even Tungen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
40 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
41 Bjørn Marius Myhre | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
51 Hans Loe | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Morten Aalborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
33 Ulf-Torben Redi | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
43 Mads Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
44 Rune Westerby | Production- | None | D | VSS | NOR |
45 Kent Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
46 Terje Hoel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
49 Ole Morten Knudsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
54 Thomas Johnsrud | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
57 Christopher Thorstensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jørn Aasland | Classic- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
8 Anders Røine | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
12 Lars Lien | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
16 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
18 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | C | SSL Oslo | NOR |
27 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
58 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
30 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
38 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
39 Inge Wold | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
55 Marius Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
59 Per-Øivind Berg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Steinar Haugli | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
3 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Standard+ | None | B | SKIPP | NOR |
4 Brynjulv Afdal | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
5 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
15 Bjorn Erik Flekke | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
23 Staffan Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
32 Anders Takla | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
52 Kjetil Bugten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |