Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Didrik Sørlie | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
25 Henrik Hornemann | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
37 Ronnie Mörth | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
43 Aksel Gresvig | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
47 Lars Mørk | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
48 Stian Kristoffersen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jens Ødegaarden | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
7 Dagfinn Aas Rustad | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
19 Rune Westerby | Mini Rifle Open | None | D | VSS | NOR |
23 Christian Hauge | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
28 Henrik Sjöström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
29 Jonas Ståhlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
30 Fredrik Kjellman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
39 Sindre Larsen Aalberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
55 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Mini Rifle Open | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tim Tønnessen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
3 Bente Lura | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | D | OKTS | NOR |
12 Haugen Kim-Inge | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
31 Geir A. B. Wollmann | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
38 Fred Erik Kildal | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
40 Espen Hansen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
51 Thor Alexander Lundh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
53 Nikolay Mustaparta | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Frank Sandås | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
6 Espen Finset | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
8 Einar Bakke | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Lars Petter Mostad | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
36 Per Vangsnes | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
42 Pål Unanue-Zahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
50 Thomas Jølberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Knut Harald Graven | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Øystein Rambøl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
20 Per Dalén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
24 Svein Heibø | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
44 Rolf Meum | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
45 tom solberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
46 Christoffer Kohl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Anders Røine | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Glen Hylander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
32 Anders Nerheim | Mini Rifle Open | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
35 Aleksander Stanisic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
41 Varg Aamo | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
52 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
54 Are Thobias Tysnes | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |