Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
3 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
5 Henrik Mellbye | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
12 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
22 Albert Bolstad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
23 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
25 Agnius Butenis | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | USA |
27 Erik Arne Grong | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production- | Super Senior | D | RPK | NOR |
7 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
11 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | A | NOP | NOR |
13 Marius Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
15 Morten Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Enebakk Pistolklubb | NOR |
16 Svein Heibø | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
19 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
28 Vegard Skorstad | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
8 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
9 Vidar Kleivane | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
10 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Christoffer Kohl | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
24 Lars Erik Sæborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Anders Endal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
29 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
30 Felix Vaager | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |