Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
4 Øystein Rambøl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
41 Ragnar Hongset | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
44 Runar Staveli | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Varg Aamo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
31 Per-Øivind Berg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
32 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
33 Ole Martin Jorve | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Dagfinn Aas Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
36 Kristian Kirill Lien | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
40 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
47 Eirin Kirknes | Standard+ | Lady | C | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Christian Borchgrevink | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
14 Tormod Strand | Production- | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
17 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
42 Stig Opdøhl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Marius Torgersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
13 Sunniva Gaasemyr | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
20 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
22 Kjetil Bergflødt | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
45 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Trond Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
5 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
8 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
11 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
24 Ole Tobias Antonsen | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
26 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
35 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
9 Kenneth Jordan | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
18 Lars Mørk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
21 Bård Fürst Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Vidar Flengstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
30 Pål Unanue-Zahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Alexander Heetmøller | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
39 Bård Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
43 Bjorn Skog | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
27 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
34 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen | Standard+ | None | C | GSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Standard+ | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |