Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 22, 2019, 4 a.m., and closes Nov. 14, 2019, 3 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Toimitsijat, rasti 1
4 Mikko Telanne
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Sami Räisänen
Club
Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Marko Mikkonen
Club
Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Jarkko Selin
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Lilian Leetsi
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
38 Sami Koivunen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Sami Saarinen
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Merikarvian reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Toimitsijat, rasti 2
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Kai Kaakinen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Aleksi Korpela
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Atte Paavola
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Anssi Uimonen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Jani Hautamäki
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Jenni Kaakinen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Matti Kauppila
Club
JviRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
88 Samuli Sintonen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Toimitsijat, rasti 3
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Donn Owsley
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Mari Owsley
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Marko Rupponen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Virpi Mikkonen
Club
Hml res-al
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Toni Sarro
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Toimitsijat, rasti 4
Club
RiRU
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
7 Jari Lampinen
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Timo Pelttari
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Topi Huhtasaari
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Jimi Lampinen
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Marko Yli-Rämi
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Marko Hakala
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kilpailijat, aloitus rastilta 1
Club
Lopen RU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Arthur Haasmaa
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Mikko Kivinen
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Kari Virtanen
Club
HyRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Markus Nybonn
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Matti Lahtinen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
50 Joonas Karhunen
Club
KHRU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
51 Jarkko Asplund
Club
Märes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Ilari Aitola
Club
Aru
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Tuomas Hirvonen
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Rasa Siegberg
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kilpailijat, aloitus rastilta 2
Club
Takoru
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Mikko Tikkanen
Club
HyRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Eero Kaaja
Club
TamRU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Kari Kuhmonen
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Lassi Kujala
Club
NuRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Tres
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Aku Leinonen
Club
Tampereen reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Roni Laaksonen
Club
TRES
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Simo Vuorela
Club
Jvi Res
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
75 Sami Kouhia
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
77 Stefan Plomp
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kilpailijat, aloitus rastilta 3
15 Sami Ylönen
Club
PSPR
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Jonne Ketola
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Aki Kontinen
Club
VAU
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Aki Reinikka
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
65 Hannes Toodu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
67 Kaspar Koovit
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
68 Hermes Brambat
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
70 Sammy Vahalinna
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Varmistin Ry
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NuRes
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
81 Hanna Hohtari
Club
Varmistin ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Kilpailijat, aloitus rastilta 4
2 Olli Virtanen
Club
RiRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
3 Markus Messo
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Petrus Murola
Club
JanRu
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Sakari Pesonen
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Juha Rantala
Club
Janakkalan Reserviupseerikerho ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Kari Jaatinen
Club
RiRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Kari Laaksonen
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Mats Roos
Club
Porvoon res.ups.
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Tuomo Pitsinki
Club
Porvoon reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Jarkko Hemminki
Club
HyRUps
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN