Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 8 registered (8 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Guy De Backer
Club
La Defense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
2. Bart Verwijst
Club
La Defense
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
4. Tim Wyborn
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
S
CLS
M
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
COYOTE TEAM
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
COYOTE TEAM
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
7. Kervyn Orinx
Club
COYOTE TEAM
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
8. Raoul Damella
Club
La Défense
Division
Production
Region
BEL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
9. Frederik Deleu
Club
La Defense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
10. Marc Nobels
Club
La Defense
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
11. Marshall Dalton
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
12. Marc Cauchies
Club
La Defense
Division
Production
Region
BEL
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
14. Joeri De Haes
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
15. Lani De Haes
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
AAD
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
AAD
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ALS
Division
Production
Region
FRA
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Richelle Cheron
Club
-
Division
Open
Region
FRA
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Steve Croft
Club
Ladefense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
21. Luc Majaron
Club
Red Dot Charlie Popper
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Arno De Clercq
Club
AAD
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
23. Wai Lam
Club
AMA
Division
Production
Region
NLD
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Matthew Wyborn
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
GM
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
25. Paul Wyborn
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Region
GBR
CAT
J
CLS
GM
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
26. Steve Taylor
Club
1066 Action shooting
Division
Open
Region
GBR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
27. Gino Fasseau
Club
AAD
Division
Open
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
La Defense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
29. Thomas Coquelle
Club
La Defense
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
rdcp
Division
Standard
Region
BEL
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
31. Michel Collet
Club
La Défense
Division
Production
Region
BEL
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
0
Status
A
Match
PM
Country
Competitors
BEL
15
GBR
5
FRA
2
NLD
1
Division / Category
Open
S
3
L
1
SS
2
-
2
J
2
Total
10
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
L
1
SS
1
-
2
J
4
Total
9
Division / Category
Production
S
2
L
0
SS
1
-
1
J
0
Total
4