Squadding opens for approved competitors March 17, 2019, 7 p.m., and closes April 1, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
28 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
32 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
35 Tåbbe Asplind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
38 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
39 Marcus Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
48 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
61 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
103 Johan Mattsvåg | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
111 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
130 Jonas Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
164 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Stefan Ekstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
17 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
23 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS Norrköping | SWE |
49 Sib Armros | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
50 Jari Kurt10 | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
57 Rickard Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
69 Peter Fursten | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
77 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
95 Alexander Wennholm | Production- | None | D | ECDS | SWE |
106 Patrik Christensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
132 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
286 Linus Waara | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Otto Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
6 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
25 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
37 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
66 Peter Nordlund | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
78 Jan Schröder | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
79 Alex Roos | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
93 Daniel Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
100 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
101 Andreas Matson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
107 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
128 Mikko Laukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Fredrik Johrin | Production- | None | C | LPSK | SWE |
9 Jerry Vesterlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
14 Sofie Lundin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
16 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
42 Ola Åberg | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
44 David Geraae | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
125 Erik Lennmarken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
246 Weine Samuelsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Mathias Karlsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
41 Peter Slättersjö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
53 Joakim Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
60 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
88 Martin Hedlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
131 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
134 Staffan Askerman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
135 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
173 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
2 Max Ekenstråle | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
3 Tom Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
15 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
68 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
73 Erik Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
115 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
120 Andreas Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
136 Johan Gustavsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
143 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mikael Palmgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
18 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
21 Niklas Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
29 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
30 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
47 Henry Joona | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
65 Johannes Erngren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
90 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
109 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
144 Patrik Selinder | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
160 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
206 Lars Andreasson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Sandra Arbinger | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Sandvikens Psk | SWE |
19 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
20 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
54 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
62 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
67 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
76 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
85 Peter Stavling | Production Optics- | Senior | B | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
116 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
166 Linda Påhlman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
170 Paul Wood | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
403 Jim Brännlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Christian Svartenstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
72 Gustav Steneholm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
102 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
112 ulf moen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
119 Anna Kastebo Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
122 Linus Hagstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
126 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
150 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
159 Jim Gellin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
187 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
257 Charlie Andersson | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | Härlanda PK/GDS | SWE |
261 Fredrik Ferdinandsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
36 Christian Kjellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
40 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
86 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
104 Johan S | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
110 Patrik Hersland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
114 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
129 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
133 Matti Puhakka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
148 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
153 Christian Ohlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
33 Kai Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
52 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
55 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
58 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
80 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
94 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
174 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Production- | None | Grand Master | SSF | SWE |
249 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
280 Magnus von Brömsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
322 Bjarne Larning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
406 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 Fredrik Björsell | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
118 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
156 Mickael Siivola | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
244 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
336 Fredrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
381 Oskar Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 Adam Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Partille PK | SWE |
177 Timmy Davidsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
203 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
218 Anna Kirk | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
223 Kevin Kirk | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
262 Per Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
268 Thomas Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
278 Magnus Sundblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
293 Hannu Vilmi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
296 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | C | P4 DS | SWE |
365 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
382 Jimmy Mård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
413 Johnny Augustine | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
416 Klas Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 Thomas Quist | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
324 Jonas Björk | Classic+ | None | Master | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
327 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
328 Arnold Holmqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
372 Kristoffer Ellerås | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberga PK | SWE |
415 Fredrik Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
172 Per-Arne Svensson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
316 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
331 Ivar Kaneröd | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
333 Johan Appelkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 Alexander Bäckman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
317 Staffan Ottosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
359 Niklas Halvordsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
364 Robert Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
391 Wiking Hammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 Håkan Eklund | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
370 Carlo Villacreses | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
371 Johan Albertsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Stefan Vålberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
330 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
377 Alexander Malmgård | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
379 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
383 Jörgen Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 David Lindhe | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
392 Håkan Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
396 Mattias Wallander | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
411 Henrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |