Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Dave Barbara | Custom- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
2 Robin Lee | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
7 Dave Holmes | Custom- | Senior | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
8 Keith Howell | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
9 Graham Mason | Custom- | Senior | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
16 Graham Hill | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Shield | GBR |
18 James Fortune | Custom- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
20 Simon Jones | Open- | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
21 Reece Jones | Custom- | Junior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
23 Timothy Weaver | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | worcester norton shooting club | GBR |
28 Sam Coupland | Custom- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
36 Tomasz Chiossi | Custom- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
39 John Chambers | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NRA/KFC | GBR |
45 James Oluoch-Olunya | Custom- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 David J Ashcroft | Open- | None | Grand Master | Ham and Petersham | GBR |
5 Justin Cooper | Open- | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
6 Alex Florance | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Surrey Borders RPC | GBR |
10 Jay Palmones | Open- | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
13 Ben Ducker | Custom- | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
14 Emma Ducker | Custom- | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
15 Mike Darby | Custom- | Senior | Unclassified | Tunnel Target Sports | GBR |
17 Josh Hicks | Custom- | None | Grand Master | WNSC | GBR |
19 Russell Hicks | Custom- | Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
24 Ste Gough | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
25 Greg Dixon-Smith | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
26 Chris Edwards | Open- | None | Grand Master | WNSC | GBR |
34 James Harris | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
35 Norman Humphries | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
41 Adam Mccann | Custom- | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Steve Mineham | Open- | None | Unclassified | Birmingham Schooting Centre | GBR |
12 Ian Chamberlain | Open- | Senior | A | B'ham SC | GBR |
22 Josif Cooper | Custom- | Junior | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
27 Melvyn Redford | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BCRPA | GBR |
29 Thomas Ellaway | Open- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
30 Stuart Green | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
31 Jon Jennings | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Shield | GBR |
32 Andrew Kenwood | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Shield | GBR |
33 Jon Axe | Standard- | None | Grand Master | Shield | GBR |
40 Adam Robinson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NRA | GBR |
42 Richard Clifton | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC | GBR |
43 Tim Lbp Gardener Lbp | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Firing Solutions | GBR |
44 Rob Parkhouse | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
47 Patrick Green | Custom- | Super Senior | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |