Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 1, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes Feb. 27, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Andreas Bovin | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
14 Gabriel Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
16 Rikard Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
18 Niclas Skärbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
19 Ebba Silfverhjelm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
20 Jonas Örtegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
25 Robert Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
26 Jonas Ålund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
27 Robert Lönnberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
38 Fredrik Fernström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
39 Johannes Holmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
48 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
113 Robert Kastman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
119 Johan Liljestrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
125 Morgan Lindgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Daniel Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
17 Mattias Haglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
21 Henrik Spong | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
30 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
31 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
33 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
36 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
40 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
42 Dennis Husell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
43 Andreas Björklind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
46 Daniel Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
47 Marcus Blomqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
52 Tåbbe Asplind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
71 Marcus Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
110 Pontus Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Alexander Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
3 Carolina Antikainen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
9 Simon Petter Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
12 Daniel Hammarklev | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
13 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
15 Johan Brorson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs garnisons skytteförening | SWE |
22 Janne Almkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
24 Alexander N | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
28 Michael Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | USA |
29 Carolina Östanbäck | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
85 Fabian Landgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
92 Martin Dannetun | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
104 Patrik Fasth | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
117 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
118 Otto Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
124 Hakan Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |