Competitors

Max 40 competitors allowed, currently 64 registered (64 approved, 0 pending) and 7 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Stefan Halvarsson Open+ - U LyckseleDS
SWE
1 A view
2. Martin Aronsson Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
2 A view
3. Lars Johansson Standard- - U LDS
SWE
3 A view
4. Isak Essebro Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
5 A view
5. Johan Lundberg Standard- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
4 A view
6. Crister Lennartsson Production- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
5 A view
7. Johan Fredlund Standard- - U UPK
SWE
1 A view
8. Emil Olofsson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
4 A view
9. Fredrik Laestadius Production- - U UPK
SWE
2 A view
10. Fredrik Wikström Standard- - U Skellefteå Psf
SWE
3 A view
11. johan lidström Production- - U UPK
SWE
1 A view
12. Daniel Olsson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
4 A view
13. Lasse Lundqvist Standard- - U UPK
SWE
6 A view
14. Rickard Häggström Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X view
15. Olle Lindqvist Standard- S U Skellefteå Psf
SWE
5 A view
16. Joel Lindström Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
5 A view
17. Björn Lindfors Standard- S U UPK
SWE
1 A view
18. Niclas Lundqvist Standard- - U SkePsf
SWE
5 A view
19. Jens Lundström Open+ - U BSSK
SWE
6 A view
20. Mats Nordberg Production Optics- - U BSSK
SWE
6 A view
21. Fredrik Lindén Standard- - U BSSK
SWE
- X view
22. Mårten Sehlstedt Standard- S U Skelleftea Psf
SWE
4 A view
23. Jimmy Ruljeff Standard- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
5 A view
24. Lennart Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
4 A view
25. Marcus Sedin Standard- - U NSG
SWE
4 A view
26. Mikko Niemi Production- - U bssk
SWE
- X view
27. Tobias Ljungvall Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
5 A view
28. Olle Bergman Production- - U UPK
SWE
1 A view
29. Simon Dahlberg Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
5 A view
30. Anton Johansson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
4 A view
31. Fredrik Eliasson Production Optics- - U LDS
SWE
6 A view
32. Petter Mozard Standard- - U UPK
SWE
6 A view
33. Anton Pardén Classic- - U BSSK
SWE
1 A view
34. Patrik Pettersson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
4 A view
35. Michael Nyberg Standard- - U UPK
SWE
1 A view
36. Hampus Eriksson Production- - U BSSK
SWE
- X view
37. Patrik Frost Standard+ - C Skellefteå psf
SWE
5 A view
38. Jan Hägglund Production- - U UPK
SWE
- X view
39. Simon Hyllienmark Production- - U LDS
SWE
2 A view
40. Henrik Nordenstam Production Optics- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
- X view
41. Mattias Fjällborg Production Optics- - U BSSK
SWE
6 A view
42. Jonas Ahlenius Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
2 A view
43. Rolf Jakobsson Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
6 A view
44. Erik Hansson Classic- - U bssk
SWE
6 A view
45. William Parhammar Production- J U SPK
SWE
2 A view
46. Mats Parhammar Standard+ S U SPK
SWE
2 A view
47. Carl Lindberg Standard- - U Skellefteå Psf
SWE
3 A view
48. Mattias Andersson Production- - U lycksele DS
SWE
1 A view
49. Thomas Stenmark Production- - U RJPS
SWE
3 A view
50. Curt Själin Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
4 A view
51. Emil Holmfridsson Standard- - U LDS
SWE
3 A view
52. Kenny Själin Production- J U Lycksele DS
USA
4 A view
53. Kristoffer Stenberg Production- - U UPK
SWE
1 A view
54. Daniel Falk Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
3 A view
55. Christoffer Borgh Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- W view
56. Johanna Holmfridsson Production- L U Lycksele DS
SWE
3 A view
57. Daniel Otterström Production- - U Sundsvalls PK
SWE
- X view
58. Johan Karlemo Production- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
5 A view
59. Eric Högman Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
3 A view
60. Jörgen Karlfors Production- - U Gideå Pistol
SWE
2 A view
61. Anders Sterner Open+ - U Ume PK
SWE
- X view
62. My Holmfridsson Production- J U LyckseleDS
SWE
3 A view
63. Magnus Wallberg Production- - U Lds
SWE
4 A view
64. Ulf C. Afvander Production- - U Gideå Pistol
SWE
2 A view
65. Henrik Fridström Standard- - U Gideå Pistol
SWE
- W view
66. Erik NotKnown Production- - U NLT PSK
SWE
- X view
67. Adam Vikberg Production- - U Bssk
SWE
6 A view
68. Conny Valkebäck Production- - U SPK
SWE
2 A view
69. Urban Moorman-h Open+ S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X view
70. Erik Gärdin Production- - U SPK
SWE
- X view
71. Nils Norin Production- - U SPK
SWE
2 A view
72. Peter Andersson Production- - U Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb
SWE
- W view
73. Andreas Jonsson Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
- X view
74. Per-Anders Örnehult Production- - U LDS
SWE
3 A view
75. Lars Forsman Open+ - U BSSK
SWE
- X view
76. Björn Forsberg Production- - U SPK
SWE
2 A view
77. Peter Berglöf Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
- W view
78. Lars Kyrk Production- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
6 A view
79. Johan Lindberg Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- W view
80. Richard Hedmark Production- S U GPIF
SWE
- W view
81. Patrik Eriksson Production- - U Bodens Sportskytteklubb
SWE
3 A view
82. Tomas Egefjord Open- - U Bssk
SWE
- W view
83. Johan Kvande Standard- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
5 A view
84. Rasul Duz Standard- - U LDS
SWE
1 A view
85. Fredrik Wildemo Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X view
Country
Competitors
SWE
63
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Open
-
2
S
0
J
0
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
-
26
S
4
J
0
L
0
Total
30
Division / Category
Production
-
23
S
0
J
3
L
1
Total
27
Division / Category
Classic
-
2
S
0
J
0
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
3
S
0
J
0
L
0
Total
3