Competitors

Max 40 competitors allowed, currently 64 registered (64 approved, 0 pending) and 7 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
1. Stefan Halvarsson LyckseleDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A view
2. Martin Aronsson LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
3. Lars Johansson LDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
4. Isak Essebro LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 5 A view
5. Johan Lundberg Lycksele DS Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
6. Crister Lennartsson LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U 5 A view
7. Johan Fredlund UPK Standard- SWE - U 1 A view
8. Emil Olofsson UPK Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
9. Fredrik Laestadius UPK Production- SWE - U 2 A view
10. Fredrik Wikström Skellefteå Psf Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
11. johan lidström UPK Production- SWE - U 1 A view
12. Daniel Olsson UPK Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
13. Lasse Lundqvist UPK Standard- SWE - U 6 A view
14. Rickard Häggström NSG Production- SWE - U - X view
15. Olle Lindqvist Skellefteå Psf Standard- SWE S U 5 A view
16. Joel Lindström Skellefteå PSF Production- SWE - U 5 A view
17. Björn Lindfors UPK Standard- SWE S U 1 A view
18. Niclas Lundqvist SkePsf Standard- SWE - U 5 A view
19. Jens Lundström BSSK Open+ SWE - U 6 A view
20. Mats Nordberg BSSK Production Optics- SWE - U 6 A view
21. Fredrik Lindén BSSK Standard- SWE - U - X view
22. Mårten Sehlstedt Skelleftea Psf Standard- SWE S U 4 A view
23. Jimmy Ruljeff Skellefteå PSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A view
24. Lennart Lundberg NSG Production- SWE - U 4 A view
25. Marcus Sedin NSG Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
26. Mikko Niemi bssk Production- SWE - U - X view
27. Tobias Ljungvall Skellefteå PSF Production- SWE - U 5 A view
28. Olle Bergman UPK Production- SWE - U 1 A view
29. Simon Dahlberg Skellefteå PSF Production- SWE - U 5 A view
30. Anton Johansson UPK Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
31. Fredrik Eliasson LDS Production Optics- SWE - U 6 A view
32. Petter Mozard UPK Standard- SWE - U 6 A view
33. Anton Pardén BSSK Classic- SWE - U 1 A view
34. Patrik Pettersson UPK Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
35. Michael Nyberg UPK Standard- SWE - U 1 A view
36. Hampus Eriksson BSSK Production- SWE - U - X view
37. Patrik Frost Skellefteå psf Standard+ SWE - C 5 A view
38. Jan Hägglund UPK Production- SWE - U - X view
39. Simon Hyllienmark LDS Production- SWE - U 2 A view
40. Henrik Nordenstam Lycksele DS Production Optics- SWE - U - X view
41. Mattias Fjällborg BSSK Production Optics- SWE - U 6 A view
42. Jonas Ahlenius LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
43. Rolf Jakobsson LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 6 A view
44. Erik Hansson bssk Classic- SWE - U 6 A view
45. William Parhammar SPK Production- SWE J U 2 A view
46. Mats Parhammar SPK Standard+ SWE S U 2 A view
47. Carl Lindberg Skellefteå Psf Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
48. Mattias Andersson lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 1 A view
49. Thomas Stenmark RJPS Production- SWE - U 3 A view
50. Curt Själin LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 4 A view
51. Emil Holmfridsson LDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
52. Kenny Själin Lycksele DS Production- USA J U 4 A view
53. Kristoffer Stenberg UPK Production- SWE - U 1 A view
54. Daniel Falk LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
55. Christoffer Borgh RJPS Production- SWE - U - W view
56. Johanna Holmfridsson Lycksele DS Production- SWE L U 3 A view
57. Daniel Otterström Sundsvalls PK Production- SWE - U - X view
58. Johan Karlemo LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U 5 A view
59. Eric Högman LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
60. Jörgen Karlfors Gideå Pistol Production- SWE - U 2 A view
61. Anders Sterner Ume PK Open+ SWE - U - X view
62. My Holmfridsson LyckseleDS Production- SWE J U 3 A view
63. Magnus Wallberg Lds Production- SWE - U 4 A view
64. Ulf C. Afvander Gideå Pistol Production- SWE - U 2 A view
65. Henrik Fridström Gideå Pistol Standard- SWE - U - W view
66. Erik NotKnown NLT PSK Production- SWE - U - X view
67. Adam Vikberg Bssk Production- SWE - U 6 A view
68. Conny Valkebäck SPK Production- SWE - U 2 A view
69. Urban Moorman-h Karlstads PSK Open+ SWE S U - X view
70. Erik Gärdin SPK Production- SWE - U - X view
71. Nils Norin SPK Production- SWE - U 2 A view
72. Peter Andersson Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb Production- SWE - U - W view
73. Andreas Jonsson Skellefteå PSF Production- SWE - U - X view
74. Per-Anders Örnehult LDS Production- SWE - U 3 A view
75. Lars Forsman BSSK Open+ SWE - U - X view
76. Björn Forsberg SPK Production- SWE - U 2 A view
77. Peter Berglöf RJPS Standard- SWE S U - W view
78. Lars Kyrk LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U 6 A view
79. Johan Lindberg UPK Standard- SWE - U - W view
80. Richard Hedmark GPIF Production- SWE S U - W view
81. Patrik Eriksson Bodens Sportskytteklubb Production- SWE - U 3 A view
82. Tomas Egefjord Bssk Open- SWE - U - W view
83. Johan Kvande Skellefteå PSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A view
84. Rasul Duz LDS Standard- SWE - U 1 A view
85. Fredrik Wildemo STHLM M&P Production- SWE - U - X view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 63
USA 1
Division / Category - J L S Total
Standard 26 0 0 4 30
Open 2 0 0 0 2
Classic 2 0 0 0 2
Production Optics 3 0 0 0 3
Production 23 3 1 0 27

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header