Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 6, 2020, 5 p.m., and closes June 24, 2020, 5 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 1 09:30
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Club
Ballongbergets
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 2 09:30
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Iron Sight Revolver
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 3 09:30
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
VDS
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC VÄSTERÅS
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 4 09:30
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
FöUtb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 5 09:30
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Österhaninge SKF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
TSKF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SSK

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 6 09:30
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Military
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets skytteförening
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SSK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SSK
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 1 13:00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Lidingö sportskytteklubb
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SAPK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
PSK Ormen
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 2 13:00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Livgardets Skf
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
UPPSALA DYNAMISCA

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 3 13:00
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Precisionsskyttarna
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 4 13:00
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SAPK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Rimfire Long Gun Open
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
SAPK
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Club
VDS

Squad 11

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 5 13:00
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Station 6 13:00
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Lady
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Team ballistic Sweden

Squad 13

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
ESS
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Senior
Region
SWE
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Precisionsskyttarna
Division
Iron Sights
Category
Region
SWE
Club
-