Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & sights
Ammunition
Handloads
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
Squads
return
show/hide
Squad 1
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
7 Dan Hagerup
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
29 Ivan Gjendem
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
MDS
49 Sondre Vågøy
Division
Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
MDS
134 Richard Aaserud
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK)
137 Bjørn Johan Mariboe
Division
Revolver Iron Sights
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK)
233 Phillip Holberg
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
MDS
Squad 2
#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
5 Espen Ottesen
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Holmestrand PK
11 Jørgen Mortensen
Division
Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
30 Dag Richardsen
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Holmestrand Pistolklubb DSSN Gruppe
48 Trond Løkke
Division
Rimfire Rifle Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
Squad 3
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
118 Bård Johansen
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
123 Johan Sand
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Halden PK
125 Joakim Jæger Nordby
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Halden pistolklubb dynamiske skyttere (Halden PK)
127 Jan Iben Windt
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Halden pistolklubb dynamiske skyttere (Halden PK)
133 Mads Johansen
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Sarpsborg Pistolklubb (SPK)
140 Rune Vikeby
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
Squad 4
#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
2 Lars Flugstad
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
35 Anders Martin
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
Squad 5
#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
147 Kjartan Lindøe
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Akadynamisk (ASLD)
Squad 6
#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
4 Fredrik Edvardsen
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Dynamiske Sportsskyttere (TDS)
42 Trym Thyrum
Division
Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Dynamiske Sportsskyttere (TDS)
178 Pål Andre Thyrum
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Dynamiske Sportsskyttere (TDS)
Squad 7
#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
75 Nikolay Mustaparta
Division
Rimfire Rifle Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
79 Frode Storjord
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegns Pistolklubb DSS (LOP)
81 Stein Wulvik
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
LOP-DSS
87 fredrik sandbo
Division
Production Optics
Category
Law Enforcement
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
225 Rolf-Erik Arnesen
Division
Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
Squad 8
#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Saturday
show/hide
50 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
59 Inger Skjold Bratli
Division
Standard
Category
Super senior, Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
68 Lars Mørk
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
144 Thomas Nordvi
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
Squad 9
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
17 Dan Hagerup
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
44 Ivan Gjendem
Division
Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
MDS
74 Sondre Vågøy
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
MDS
135 Richard Aaserud
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK)
138 Bjørn Johan Mariboe
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK)
164 Arne Dalhøi
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior, Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne pistolklubb (HPK)
Squad 10
#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
13 Jørgen Mortensen
Division
Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
15 Espen Ottesen
Division
Classic
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Holmestrand pk
45 Lars Flugstad
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
47 Trond Løkke
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
210 Svein Rusten
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Kongsvinger Pistolklubb (KPK)
Squad 11
#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
36 Anders Martin
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
177 Endre Rudi
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
184 André Bernes
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
185 Aleksander Norr
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
223 Stig-Olav Hauge
Division
Open
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
Squad 12
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
101 Kjell Ryen
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
104 Dagfinn A. Rustad
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
107 Henrik Kjølner
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
109 Anders Ulstad
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
111 Jakob Ryen
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Junior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
114 Hans Eng
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
Squad 13
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
119 Bård Johansen
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
124 Johan Sand
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Halden PK
126 Joakim Jæger Nordby
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Halden pistolklubb dynamiske skyttere (Halden PK)
128 Jan Iben Windt
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Halden pistolklubb dynamiske skyttere (Halden PK)
141 Rune Vikeby
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
193 Dennis Marve Fallang
Division
Production
Category
Military
Region
NOR
Club
Halden pistolklubb dynamiske skyttere (Halden PK)
Squad 14
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
76 Nikolay Mustaparta
Division
PCC Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
96 Pål Røstvang
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Lørenskog pistolklubb, LOP DSF
98 Kai Johnsen
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm pistolklubb DSS.
99 Tore Sunde
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
LOP-DSS
174 fredrik sandbo
Division
PCC Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
211 Trond Nicolaisen
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Lop og Lørenskog pistolklubb
Squad 15
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
97 Anton Stuge
Division
Standard
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
218 Tony Renstrom
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
235 Henrik B. Thorud
Division
Production Optics
Category
Junior
Region
NOR
Club
KPK
236 Roy Thorud
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Kongsvinger Pistolklubb (KPK)
238 Mette Kindlistuen
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
240 Fredrik Glette
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
Squad 16
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Saturday
show/hide
51 Folke Myrvang
Division
Standard
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
60 Inger Skjold Bratli
Division
Production
Category
Super senior, Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
70 Lars Mørk
Division
Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
143 Thomas Nordvi
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
153 Odd Strengenes
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere (HPS)
173 Tage Martinsen
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Squad 17
#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
21 Dan Hagerup
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
37 Anders Martin
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
136 Richard Aaserud
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK)
139 Bjørn Johan Mariboe
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Ringerike Pistolklubb (RPK)
Squad 18
#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
10 Tonje Jin
Division
Production Optics
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
66 Per A Hansen
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
GPK
154 Odd Strengenes
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere (HPS)
Squad 19
#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
129 Jan Iben Windt
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Halden pistolklubb dynamiske skyttere (Halden PK)
142 Rune Vikeby
Division
Production Optics
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
Squad 20
#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
77 Nikolay Mustaparta
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
176 fredrik sandbo
Division
Classic
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
189 Tryggve Tønneberg
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Squad 21
#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
106 Dagfinn A. Rustad
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
110 Anders Ulstad
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
186 André Bernes
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen sportskytterklubb (BSK)
187 Aleksander Norr
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
194 Endre Rudi
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
Squad 22
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
102 Kjell Ryen
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
105 Henrik Kjølner
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
108 Thor Ruthenberg
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
112 Jakob Ryen
Division
PCC Open
Category
Junior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
113 Hans Eng
Division
PCC Open
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
115 Terje Olsen
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
OFS
Squad 23
#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
227 Knut Egil Bakke
Division
Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Brumunddal PISTOLKLUBB
228 Kristoffer Grytting
Division
Standard
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Brumunddal pistolklubb
229 Kay Svendsen
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Brumunddal Pistolklubb
231 Marius Bratli
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Brumunddal Pistolklubb
232 Tore Svendsen
Division
Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Brumunddal Pistolklubb
Squad 24
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Late Saturday
show/hide
54 Folke Myrvang
Division
Classic
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
61 Inger Skjold Bratli
Division
Open
Category
Super senior, Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
71 Lars Mørk
Division
Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
145 Thomas Nordvi
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
219 Tony Renstrom
Division
Rimfire Pistol Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
241 Fredrik Glette
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
Squad 25
#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
18 Jørgen Mortensen
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Hokksund Pistolklubb (HPI)
40 Espen Ottesen
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Holmestrand PK
152 Dag Richardsen
Division
Classic
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Holmestrand Pistolklubb DSSN Gruppe
166 Arne Dalhøi
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior, Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne pistolklubb (HPK)
Squad 26
#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
1 Anton Stuge
Division
Production
Category
Region
SWE
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
6 Oscar Nyhus
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
226 Anders Fjeld
Division
Production
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Brumunddal pistolklubb
237 Mette Kindlistuen
Division
Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
239 Tone Elisabeth Olsen Nyhus
Division
Production
Category
Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
243 Frank Wikstrøm
Division
Production Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
Squad 27
#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
78 Nikolay Mustaparta
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
155 Odd Strengenes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere (HPS)
202 Tryggve Tønneberg
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
224 Øystein Rambøl
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
Squad 28
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 29
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 30
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 31
#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
39 Anders Martin
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
Squad 32
#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Early Sunday
show/hide
56 Folke Myrvang
Division
Open
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
64 Inger Skjold Bratli
Division
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Category
Super senior, Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
72 Lars Mørk
Division
Revolver Iron Sights
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
Squad 33
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 34
#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
14 Oscar Nyhus
Division
PCC Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
46 Espen Ottesen
Division
Rimfire Rifle Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Holmestrand Pistolklubb
242 Frank Wikstrøm
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Gjøvik Pistolklubb (GPK)
Squad 35
#Registered
1
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
41 Anders Martin
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Oslo kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag (OKTS)
Squad 36
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 37
#Registered
2
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
80 Nikolay Mustaparta
Division
Revolver Optics
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
203 Tryggve Tønneberg
Division
Rimfire Rifle Iron
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Squad 38
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 39
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 40
#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mid Sunday
show/hide
53 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production Optics
Category
Super senior
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
67 Inger Skjold Bratli
Division
Revolver Iron Sights
Category
Super senior, Lady
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
69 Lars Mørk
Division
PCC Open
Category
Region
NOR
Club
Norske Officerers Pistolklub (NOP)
156 Odd Strengenes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Region
NOR
Club
Hamar Praktiske Skyttere (HPS)
Squad 41
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 42
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 43
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 44
#Registered
0
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad