Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & sights
Ammunition
Handloads
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
Squads
return
show/hide
Squad 1
#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
1 Dan Olson
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford sportsman club
Region
USA
7 Dan Ostermann
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
17 Jane Mccullough
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Lady
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
-
Region
USA
19 Jesse Ashley
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
22 Guenther Dittmer
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford sportsmans club
Region
USA
25 Gary Rollenhagen
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Sharpshooter
Club
Rsc
Region
USA
30 Jeff Dewinter
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Novice
Club
-
Region
USA
Squad 2
#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
8 Terry Bowen
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
10 Mike Moelker
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
-
Region
USA
13 Brent Deyoung
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
rockford Sportsman club
Region
USA
16 Michael Kooienga
Division
Compact Carry Pistol
Category
None
Classification
Marksman
Club
-
Region
USA
26 Larry Stranad
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Muskegon Pistol Rifle Club
Region
USA
Squad 3
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 4
#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
2 Bob Gillesse
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
11 David Tofel
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
14 Ed Mienko
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
rockford sportsmans club
Region
USA
18 Michael Forrest
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
21 Terry A. King
Division
Stock Service Pistol
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsman Club
Region
USA
27 Ryan Wilson
Division
Carry Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Club
RSC
Region
USA
28 Scott Fries
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
ROCKFORD SPORTSMANS CLUB
Region
USA
29 Phil Cull
Division
Carry Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Club
Rockford Sportsmans Club
Region
USA
Squad 5
#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
show/hide
No competitors are registered for this squad