Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Erik Jahnsen | Classic- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
4 Per A Hansen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
8 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Dagfinn Aas Rustad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
15 Henrik Kjølner | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
30 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
63 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
71 Tore Haugli | Standard- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
77 Mads wiel | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
92 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
107 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
118 Kristian Rommen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
138 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | None | Master | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
168 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
209 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
237 Stephen Haarberg | Open+ | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Marius Hauki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Asker SK | NOR |
60 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
103 Albert Bolstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
108 Johan Holmen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
127 Alexander Malerbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |
136 Trym Haugerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
146 Terje Vernly | Open- | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistolklubb | NOR |
149 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistol Klubb | NOR |
158 Mads Amundsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
173 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
185 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
192 Tomas Huseby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL Oslo | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jon Nordli | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
17 Eirik Nordtiller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
26 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Spk | NOR |
44 Martin Berge | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
46 Stian Arnesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
48 Sissel Rørvik | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
56 Joakim Nordtug Haugen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sarpsborg Pistol Klubb | NOR |
66 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
109 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
178 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | Luftvärnsföreningen LVF | SWE |
208 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
210 Svein Erik Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Spk | NOR |
213 Jørn Nergård | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
215 Knut Øystein Bilden | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
216 Gaute Hagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Trond Berkana | Open+ | None | B | KPK | NOR |
14 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
35 Trond Sigurd Vik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
52 Bjørn Thomas Olsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
61 Inge Wold | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
82 Eirik Aanonsen | Open+ | None | B | DSSA | NOR |
90 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
99 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Standard+ | Lady | A | OKTS | NOR |
105 Kjell Ryen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
117 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
148 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
345 per årebråt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | sssl | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | bpk | NOR |
2 Hans Petter Lie | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
23 Dag Petter Due | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
59 Kyrre Lee | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
95 Kenneth Salen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
143 Tåle Johnstad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
147 Olav Kjelvei | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
156 Steinar Haugli | Open+ | None | D | BPK | NOR |
161 Erlend Berg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
187 Bjørn Heldaas | Open+ | None | A | HPS | NOR |
196 Odd Strengenes | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
218 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
223 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistolklubb | NOR |
242 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
277 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | None | B | KPK | NOR |
292 Marius Breivik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sivert Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
27 Roar Holden | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
32 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
47 Anita Larsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
58 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
76 Svein-Åge Slettebakken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpk | NOR |
128 Carl-Frederik Andreassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
135 Hans Eng | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
176 Ronny Slettebakken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
221 Ole Kristian Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
226 Thomas Skauen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
258 Didrik Sørlie | Open+ | None | Unclassified | rpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Anders Røine | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
18 Jørn Aasland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Dag Flodin | Open+ | Senior | B | SPK | NOR |
55 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
68 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
102 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
164 Bjarte Drange | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
182 Rune Westerby | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
203 Nils-Petter Horslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
234 Thorbjørn Hanssen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
255 Olav Soldal | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
267 Roar Aasen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
272 Torleiv Rime | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
274 Einar Rime | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
278 Marius Gålås | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
19 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | B | BPK | NOR |
29 Henrik Dahlen | Production- | None | B | Ringerike PK | NOR |
50 Niclas Dal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
64 Håkon Myklebust | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
74 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
89 Pål Ripnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
101 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
162 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hps | NOR |
224 Christoffer Bjelland | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
235 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
253 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
262 Bjørn Greve | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
291 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
357 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Kenneth Gaustadsæter | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hps | NOR |
37 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
39 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
51 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | C | TFS | NOR |
67 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
75 Kjetil Rødne | Standard- | None | C | HPS | NOR |
177 Øyvind Brusethaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
199 Tor Erik Fuglesang | Production- | None | B | HPS | NOR |
227 Kevin Sveen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
236 Marius Engebraaten | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
238 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
264 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
290 Frank Gulli | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
298 Sven Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
72 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | KGPK | NOR |
81 Tommy Pettersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
87 Geir Kvam | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP | NOR |
113 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
115 Ingunn Edvardsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristiansand Garnison PK | NOR |
121 Zlatan Hafizovic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
123 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb | NOR |
125 jon tellefsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | kgpk | NOR |
131 Ben Øye | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
139 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kgp | NOR |
220 Even Stien | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
222 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Hugo Zimmermann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris sportskytterlag dynamisk gruppe | NOR |
22 Lars Petter Mostad | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
33 Kjetil Haugmoen Kjøndal | Production- | None | C | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
41 Arne Fines | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
53 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
84 Pål Unanue-Zahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
88 Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
197 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | Unclassified | veps | NOR |
200 Per Jakobsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
212 Steinar Narvestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
246 Snorre Øien | Production- | None | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
249 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
268 Nils Petter Lyngstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
318 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ole Morten Røed | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
20 Henrik Hornemann | Production- | None | C | RPK | NOR |
38 Milo Stanisic Waagaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
54 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
65 Hans Christian Jordan | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
141 Kenneth Nøsterud | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
159 Magnus Aasehaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
211 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
231 Jens Oedegaarden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
241 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
248 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
252 Bjørn Håvard Steinnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hølonda Sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 John Sørbo | Production- | None | C | ASK (Asker Skyteklubb) | NOR |
126 Per Morten Kannelønning | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSL- Haugesund | NOR |
205 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | ssl | NOR |
286 Roger Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
294 Morten Klov | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
360 Even Skaarer | Production- | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Björn Gregnert | Open- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skg | SWE |
49 Ronny Bergström | Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
94 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | Klinte | SWE |
261 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kskg | SWE |
346 Halvor Ajer | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
355 Yngve Stigum | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Norske Officerers Pistolklub | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Christopher Thorstensen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
73 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
114 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
219 Jens Berentzen | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
271 Geir Herdal | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
335 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | Senior | C | - | NOR |
137 Jan-Inge Markerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
303 Roger Feed | Production- | None | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
314 gunnar roos | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
323 Thomas Tørmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
343 Robert Ditlef Johansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 Rolf Meum | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
163 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSL Oslo | NOR |
171 Rune Vikeby | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
275 Ronny Røise | Standard+ | None | B | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
296 Tor-Anders Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL Oslo/SPK | NOR |
306 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
362 Jostein Jacobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | A | NOP | NOR |
169 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
239 Roy Thorud | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
281 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
315 Bjørn Rollheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
358 Rune Skimten | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 Børge Kannelønning Josefsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
229 Einar Johan Holst | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
243 Nils Einar Eide | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
293 Maurice Whiting | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ringerike pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
122 Andreas Hamre | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
140 Terje Gjærdingen Høgden | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Gjøvik pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Eystein Leren | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
282 Bård Johansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL Oslo | NOR |
302 Joachim Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Oslo | NOR |
317 Marthin Engmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
322 Kåre Gulliksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Jonathan Kennedy | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
217 Rune Arnesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
245 Kjetil Sundby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |