Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Henning Salvesen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
6 Christoffer Bjelland | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
15 Lasse Steffensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
21 Torbjørn Sæbø Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL- Haugesund | NOR |
28 Thomas Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
37 per årebråt | Production- | None | Unclassified | sssl | NOR |
58 Thomas Holbye | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen SkytterUnion | NOR |
62 Bjørn Lindblad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Bjørn Greve | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
9 Jan Børge Søviknes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
11 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
17 Øystein Lütcherath | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
22 Roald Torkildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL H | NOR |
26 Flemming Mark Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
63 Roar Andre Hustveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ove Toranger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
3 Iselin Winther | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
7 Kjetil Salte Orre | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
16 Helge Gavlen | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
27 Piotr Przygocki | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
36 John Arne Sletten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
40 Anved Fredriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
41 Petter Kjekshus | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Arne Monsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
32 Bjarte Drange | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
42 Bård Kaland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bsu | NOR |
44 Kay Andre Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
46 Børge Kannelønning Josefsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
56 Åsmund Veland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordhordaland Pistolklubb | NOR |
59 Vidar Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
61 Thomas Olaussen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Raymond Steffensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
38 Frank Spiess | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
43 Bård Eirik Njøsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund | NOR |
45 Kim Emblem | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bsu | NOR |
49 Cathrine Gjerde | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
51 Oddbjørn Haarberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
52 Rune Hagen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-Stavanger | NOR |
53 Helge Aase | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger sportsskytterlag | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Pål Ripnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
12 Warren Oathley Tolentino | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
47 Jørund Hystad | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
48 Rolf Johan Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
57 Thomas Vihovde | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sportskytterlaget Haugesund | NOR |
60 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Warren Tolentino | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
20 Ryan Castillo | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
23 Tom Skree | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
34 Per Morten Kannelønning | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL- Haugesund | NOR |
35 John Vedo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |