Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Martin Jönsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
4 Ola Åberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
31 Robert Söderström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
32 Sofia Dohmen | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
55 Niklas Eriksson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
94 Magnus Flodström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
109 Per Wiklander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 Anders Lindfors | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
160 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
161 Magnus Gustafsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
187 ulf moen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Per Jonasson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
38 Tuomas Koli | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
62 Johan Lindberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
104 Ludvig Lindberg | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
138 Thomas Kindhag | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns skytteklubb | SWE |
195 Stefan Nordh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Erik Larsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
9 David Ståhl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
16 John Hallbäck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
44 Erik Stjernlöf | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
56 Robert Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
100 Albin Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
199 Andreas Johanson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 David Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
25 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
29 Richard Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
60 Christoffer Horsvik | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla IPSC | SWE |
68 Christopher Samuelsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
79 Mikael Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Robert Nordgren | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
150 Thomas Möllerberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | C4 Ipsc | SWE |
170 Christian Hermansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
188 Luigi de Barone | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SGD/VSD/AKSF | SWE |
194 micke wessman | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Alexander Klanfar | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
35 Marcus Jonsberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
71 John Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamic shooters | SWE |
72 Marc Glenros | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shootes | SWE |
98 Mathias Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Patrik Fritzson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
154 Bengt Dahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
155 Kristina Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
157 Peter Sandberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
210 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Michael Lindgjerdet | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
20 Roland Dahlman | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Pär Hylander | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
19 Kristian Söderström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
34 Dag Flodin | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
50 Måns Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
78 Johan Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
82 Bjorn Fossaas | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Sarpsborg pistolklubb | NOR |
83 Kenneth Handberg | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | APK | NOR |
86 Martin Sundgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Laholm | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mikael Schelén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
42 Vegard Fredriksen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
53 Torgeir Rui | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
59 Erik Bjalkvall | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
80 Johan Hansen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen LVF | SWE |
87 Karsten Andreasen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
92 Jan Leth-Espensen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
96 Nick Ravn | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
113 Ståle Mulstad | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
131 Tore Fiborg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
163 ilkka siitonen | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | LASA | FIN |
164 Miia Kaartinen | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Johan Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
37 Jonas Landin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Sf | SWE |
41 Toni Kaic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
130 Thomas Rehnlund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
139 Bjarne Larning | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 Joachim Pihlgren | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
169 Filip Muzinic | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kullen Pk | SWE |
172 Robert Gunnarsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
184 Lars Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
189 Magnus Alesjö | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda | SWE |
196 Henrik Nilsson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 Matti Puhakka | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
206 Alexander Runesson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
207 Daniel Johnson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
208 Joakim Wallin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
211 Jan Arleij | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
212 Kai Rämö | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Björn Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
107 Jonas Forslund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
110 Victor Hellner | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
112 Johan Dahl | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
117 Robert Tholin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening | SWE |
127 Nicklas Olausson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Dick Qvarnström | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
99 Ola Thorsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
144 Marcus Molin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
145 Pierre Nordin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
185 Sarah Grey | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
209 Magnus von Brömsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Fredrik Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
97 Johan Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
108 Jens Sandberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
166 Peter Lindberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | VSD, Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
174 Leif Johansson | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Kss | SWE |