Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Per-Øivind Berg | Production- | None | D | ASK | NOR |
16 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
23 Even Skaarer | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
32 Nils Einar Eide | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
35 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | Master | SSL | NOR |
61 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
81 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | A | SSF | SWE |
90 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
92 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
97 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
100 Tomas Huseby | Standard- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
101 Sveinung Hegna | Standard+ | None | C | NPK | NOR |
121 Marius Ulekleiv | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hps | NOR |
145 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Production- | None | Master | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
12 Mads Amundsen | Production- | None | C | LOP | NOR |
44 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
51 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | Master | LOP | NOR |
53 Tony Raffelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
58 Martin Sørlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
91 Patrick Svendsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
93 Palle Sørensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
98 Bjørnar Heitmann | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Vikane ss | NOR |
103 Kenneth Nøsterud | Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
104 Geir Herdal | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
108 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
118 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | D | LOP | NOR |
184 Andreas Lebesby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | vikane/NROF SØNDRE ØSTFOLD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kristoffer Sundet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rådepistollag | NOR |
17 Lars Flugstad | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
24 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
43 Andreas Snobl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
49 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
78 Anders Røine | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
82 Rebecca Flugstad | Production- | Lady | B | OKTS | NOR |
112 John Martin Lorentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
117 Svein Erik Eliassen | Standard- | None | C | HPK | NOR |
122 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Production- | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
123 Trym Haugerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
124 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
126 Rune Westerby | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
176 Frank Ure | Standard- | None | D | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
33 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
37 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
38 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
46 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
47 John Sørbo | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
64 Lars Lien | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
65 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
70 Hans-Martin Ørebech | Standard- | None | B | KPG | NOR |
87 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | - | NOR |
113 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | D | SSL Oslo | NOR |
114 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
120 Kjetil Haugmoen Kjøndal | Production- | None | B | FSS | NOR |
171 Svein Wormdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | B | NOP | NOR |
14 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
15 Håkon Myklebust | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Roy Thorud | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
30 Ingri Eide | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
36 Odd Strengenes | Production- | None | Grand Master | HPS | NOR |
39 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
42 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
48 Sondre Strømdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
62 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | OFS | NOR |
63 Amalie Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
75 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
80 Per Vangsnes | Standard+ | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
85 Joakim Lied Haga | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
94 Jon Andersen | Standard- | None | D | Hokksund PK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Henrik Hornemann | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
6 Milo Stanisic Waagaard | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
9 Ole Christian Rynning | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
31 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
41 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
50 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
59 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
67 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
68 Henrik Dahlen | Production- | None | B | RPK | NOR |
71 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | BPK | NOR |
107 Anders Gunbjornsen | Classic- | Super Senior | D | RPK | NOR |
109 John Martin Dervå | Production- | None | Unclassified | Frank kurs 2 | NOR |
110 Albert Bolstad | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Frank kurs 2 | NOR |
200 Kenneth Salen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Vikane | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Tinh Le | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
18 Hugo Zimmermann | Production- | None | C | FSS | NOR |
28 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | C | SPK | NOR |
40 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
45 Stian Arnesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
73 Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark | Production- | None | D | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
76 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
77 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | D | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
84 Atle Arvesen | Standard- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
95 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
99 Sissel Rørvik | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
105 Glenn Gylmer Bach | Production- | Senior | D | SSL | NOR |
125 Tor Magnus Nygård | Standard- | None | D | LOP | NOR |
142 David Solbakke | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
11 Eirin Kirknes | Standard- | Lady | D | ASK | NOR |
13 Frede Stenslie | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
19 Eystein Leren | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
21 Andreas Hamre | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
34 Kjetil Bergflødt | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
54 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
57 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
89 Ronny Røise | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
102 Vidar Erichsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
111 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver+ | None | A | ASK | NOR |
155 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
156 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vikane skyteselskap | NOR |
180 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
25 Steinar Haugli | Production- | None | Grand Master | BPK | NOR |
29 Martin Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
52 Dag Flodin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
56 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
69 Trym Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistol Klubb | NOR |
116 Brynjulv Afdal | Production- | None | C | SKI | NOR |
119 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Production- | None | B | MPK | NOR |
129 Terje Hyttebakk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
131 Stian Lund Haugestad | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
133 Jon Szulist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
134 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | A | MPK | NOR |
135 Rino olsen | Classic- | None | Grand Master | MPK | NOR |
136 Johan Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vikane SS | NOR |
139 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
144 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
157 Morten Lundsrud | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
158 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
160 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | B | MPK | NOR |
161 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LSP | NOR |
162 Anders Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
166 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
175 Lars Aker | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
178 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
188 Per Trovik | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
189 Tatiana Logan | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
190 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
191 Roger Johansen | Open+ | None | A | MPK | NOR |
192 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
193 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
195 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
201 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
202 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |