Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
10 Esa Blom | Production- | None | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
16 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
20 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Jonas Lundvik | Production- | None | A | VS-VA | FIN |
32 Mauri Sevola | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
34 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
36 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
37 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
39 Patrik Westblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
40 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
150 vesa kosola | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Janne Poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
43 Sami Miettinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
45 Iiro Vanne | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
56 Matti Makkonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
64 Eero Hölli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
66 Henri Turunen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
67 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
105 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
106 Antti Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
124 Juha Hokkanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
139 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
149 Toni Koljonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Anastasia Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
74 Peter Ronnberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
75 Thomas Ronnberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
78 Fredrik Ronnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
107 Anders Tötterman | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
126 Sofia Kirsimaa | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Alpha | EST |
127 Alexey Fedotov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koeru LSK | EST |
133 Lars Paersch | Production- | None | Unclassified | WS-Team | FIN |
136 Kari Halonen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | WS Shooters ry | FIN |
137 Sami Halonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Westshooters | FIN |
147 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Asko Flinkman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
71 Tomi Miettinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | JuvA | FIN |
79 Jani Wikman | Standard- | None | B | SA | FIN |
108 Mikko Pietarinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
109 Mika Mattila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
110 Paavo Paukku | Standard- | None | D | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
111 Tero Paukku | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin ampujat | FIN |
112 Konsta Siitari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
113 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
134 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
135 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Jari Aalto | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
30 Jukka Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
33 Samppa Virtanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
53 Reima Nikkilä | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
65 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
92 Olli Seppälä | Classic+ | Senior | B | NOSA | FIN |
93 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
95 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
122 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PORKKA | FIN |
129 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
148 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Juha Toivola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
18 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
24 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
41 Jaakko Hyvätti | Standard+ | None | B | Haur | FIN |
51 Juha Vainio | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
58 Lauri Jantunen | Open- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
59 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
97 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
121 Mikael Hakkarainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
125 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
138 Esa Marjoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
146 Marko Björk | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Niklas Kurkisuo | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
49 Esko Jarva | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
54 Markku Takku | Production- | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
55 Jorma Takku | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
82 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
86 antti aapro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
96 Timo Yli-Hemmo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
98 Kari Heino | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LEA | FIN |
101 Mikko Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
115 Timo Kellokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
130 Harri Niinivesi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Matti Nurminen | Standard- | Senior | D | NoSA | FIN |
3 Mikko Hinkkanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
21 Wille Kuutti | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
72 Kari Juutilainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TA | FIN |
89 Arttu Heinälä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Petri Piili | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
6 Pyry Laine | Standard- | None | C | NoSA | FIN |
52 Mikko Lampinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
60 Pekka Lehtonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
132 Mirko Kirsi | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 Samppa Astikainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
90 Jani Harju | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
91 Tiina Liitiä | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
100 Harri Laine | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOSA | FIN |
103 Juha Aromäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
142 Kristian Poikonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Esa Lahtinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
17 Kari Paju | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
19 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
38 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Open- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
63 Esa Moisiomäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
81 Mika Tikkakoski | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 Kim Leppänen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
117 Kari Kolehmainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
118 Jussi Kolehmainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
119 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Jarno Manninen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
69 Tero Malinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | nosa | FIN |
80 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
84 Olli Vänttinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
85 Jari Lavapuro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
151 Markku Sundell | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jarno Pöhö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nosa (IPSC), TaKoRU (SRA) | FIN |
35 Lauri Tattari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
87 Kai Kaltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NOSA | FIN |
120 Jaakko Viitala | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |