Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
13 Roberth Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
18 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
51 Kim Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
80 jonas renström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
98 Ted Kvarnström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
103 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
105 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
115 Rikard Höijertz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
118 Peter Åkerling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
146 Håkan Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
155 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
245 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
34 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
40 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
42 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
48 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
72 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
100 Björn Rönnmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
111 Gerry Dahlgren | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
119 Johan Skogh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
204 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
276 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
326 John Lindman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
347 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Johan Grundin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
45 Stephan Schwarzer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
49 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
79 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
102 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
104 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | B | MPK | NOR |
107 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
113 Axel Rönquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
137 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
176 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
283 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
348 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
416 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
422 Tatiana Logan | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
29 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
96 Peter Eliasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
120 Kim Brink | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
127 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
135 Tomas Svalö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
145 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
172 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
177 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
194 Tommy Giebat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
217 Richard Brandt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
259 Ivar Edfeldt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
265 Kattis Edfeldt | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Kenny Frohde | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
39 Björn Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar - SPK | SWE |
68 Rene Frederiksen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
76 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
82 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
85 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
89 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
91 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
108 Boris Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
130 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
192 Andreas Anderson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
370 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
371 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
420 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
32 David Rexander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
47 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | C | RPS | SWE |
54 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
57 Josefine Björkmalm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
71 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
87 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
97 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
152 Tåbbe Asplind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
231 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
280 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
282 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
302 Alexander Klanfar | Classic- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamics Shooters | SWE |
395 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
77 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
109 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
138 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
244 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
266 Dan Liljeström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
294 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
296 Marianne Hansen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
361 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
374 Morgan Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
397 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
417 Gustav Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
423 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
431 Alexander Runesson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stefan Ekstedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
6 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
26 Azir Butt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
27 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
43 Jiro Nihei | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
67 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
73 Stilianos Simeonidis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
81 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
90 Patrik Gren | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
93 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
174 Tommy Hjelm | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
226 Jan Schröder | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
421 Peter Fursten | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Christoffer Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bromma PK | SWE |
62 Peter Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
78 Peter Sjödin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
94 Anton Forss | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Bromma pk | SWE |
117 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
143 jürgen raudva | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
162 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
185 Mattias Bäckström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Upvpsk | SWE |
376 Max Käär | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
379 Lars Kyrk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
380 Jon Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
381 Isak Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
432 Jonas Aronsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
438 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Mads Andersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
92 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
114 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | Senior | C | NOP | NOR |
136 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
142 Dennis Martlev | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
149 Thorgeir Innervik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
154 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
156 Flemming Christiansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
366 Kristoffer Ellerås | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplandaskytteförening | SWE |
373 Roland Dahlman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
401 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
435 Magnus Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
436 Mattias Vipeland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Christoffer Lundh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
60 Mikael Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
70 Tomas Lindgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
74 Tobias Hårdén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
112 Thomas Carlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
121 Daniel Hokkanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
133 Pär Iwers | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
150 Daniel Holmgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
187 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
297 Sonny Stenström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
398 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
407 Erik Willner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Stefan Vålberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping shooting club | SWE |
14 Sebastian Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
28 Andres Suazo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
64 Peter Blomqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
110 Peter Svedberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
131 Madelen Berg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
157 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
178 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
186 Reine Oxfält | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
190 Patrik Alenklint | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
197 Daniel Hofmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
224 Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
227 Jim Larsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
406 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
16 Joakim Carmesten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
19 Christian Kjellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East coast dynamics shooter | SWE |
36 Daniel Kedestig | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
53 Jan Sverin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
69 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
75 Magnus Wiberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
88 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | A | Växjö PK | SWE |
148 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
158 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
163 Tina Oskarsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
165 Tomas Rolin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
237 Magnus Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
439 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 Mathias Pettersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
234 Magnus Lundström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
262 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
303 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
311 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
316 Charlie Andersson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Härlanda PK/GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
277 Hamza Jansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
305 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
314 Eric Särèn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
345 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
355 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 Jonas Björk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
243 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
344 Johan Lundell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
349 Daniel Tillström | Production- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
351 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | Senior | Grand Master | JPK | SWE |
396 Christian Backman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPSK | SWE |
400 Jens Hasselholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
264 Cecilia Lindberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
292 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
299 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
391 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
434 Anders Lindfors | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 Erik Larsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
253 John Hallbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
288 Marie | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
289 Niklas Hammarström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
368 Andreas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
426 Andreas Johanson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 Christian D. Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
387 Daniel Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
414 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
424 Stefan Wallberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gds | SWE |
427 Andreas Fransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 Andreas Wennerberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
257 William Hagman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
325 Fredrik Poller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
384 Robert Antonsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
389 Erik von Konow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
390 Adii Erik Tamimi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
298 Freddy Rosberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
318 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
365 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
418 Joachim Pfeil,Jr. | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
425 Amir Mohammadi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
385 Annika Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
386 Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
212 Stefan Johannesson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
228 Jörgen Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
233 Urban Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
321 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
415 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 Lars Kilen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
236 Teresa Kilen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
377 Christer Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
383 Claes Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
419 Daniel Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
437 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Sf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
273 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
287 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
337 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Senior | Master | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
378 Andreas Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
285 Henrik Berntsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
320 Magnus "Texas" Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS/HPK | SWE |
338 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
357 Robert Börjesson | Standard+ | None | Master | GPIF | SWE |
363 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
410 Max Gidhagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
428 Christan Linderoth | Production- | None | Unclassified | C44 SKF | SWE |
429 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 skytteförening | SWE |
430 Susanne Pejle | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Caliber44skf | SWE |
433 Pär Biörsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |