Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 3, 2017, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Matti Makkonen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
109 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
115 Kimmo Malmborg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
132 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
140 Hannu Uronen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
142 Saara Nyman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Timo Yli-Hemmo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LeA | FIN |
25 Asko Flinkman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
26 Perttu Mustila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LeA, Nosa ja VAU | FIN |
32 Petri Piili | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA, VAU | FIN |
36 Jani Reiman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA / VAU | FIN |
53 Kari Heino | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
44 Keijo Luostarinen | Standard- | None | D | KUAS | FIN |
54 Antti Pitkänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
92 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
122 Joni Airaksinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
126 Ilmari Taiponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
137 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Tommi Laitinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
29 Matti Kilpelä | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | AK-945 | FIN |
41 Sami Halonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Westshooters | FIN |
48 Jukka U Viljamaa | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
56 Kari Halonen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Vesa Rantasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
78 ville pasila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
121 Miika Saha | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
129 Marko Helatie | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
145 Riku Virkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Hannu Valve | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Upseerien Ampumayhdistys | FIN |
51 Jari Tiilikka | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
52 Jani Paasovaara | Standard- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
65 Aki Raitanen | Production- | None | C | NoSA | FIN |
68 Olli Salovaara | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
74 Jukka Leikos | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
111 Jussi Salovaara | Production- | Senior | A | PoP | FIN |
130 Jarno Pöhö | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 antti aapro | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
99 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
113 Petri Wächter | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Ws-Team | FIN |
134 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
141 Esa Nousiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Kimmo Korpijaakko | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
131 Jari Into | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
147 Rauno Kuittinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
149 Anders Tötterman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Teppo Ronkainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
107 Pasi Niikkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
114 Sampo Mattila | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
136 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
138 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RangeMasters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Niko Pikkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
21 Mikko Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
33 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
35 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
47 Jarkko Granat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
77 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
102 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
24 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
42 Sami Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
70 Antti Tukiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
120 Aki Pöllänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
135 Saku Pekkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Jari Viljasaari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
58 Olli Seppälä | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Vamsa | FIN |
64 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
96 Heikki Juhola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
108 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
112 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
37 Jouni Pehkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
38 Marko Yli-Paavola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
86 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
100 Lauri Jantunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
103 Mikko Hämäläinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Jari Sotaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
60 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | WS-Team | FIN |
69 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
79 Nastja Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
93 Tomi Kangas | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
94 Riku Kärnä | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
97 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
49 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
75 Esa Blom | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
84 Harald Pohjonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KokMAS | FIN |
90 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
91 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
143 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
83 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
101 Niko Mentula | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
117 Atte Vainionpää | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | pop | FIN |
119 Lars Paersch | Production- | None | Unclassified | WS-Team | FIN |
123 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Henri de Szejko | Standard- | Senior | D | KarkkA | FIN |
81 Heli de Szejko | Standard- | Lady | D | KarkkA | FIN |
95 Mikko Poutanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
104 Seppo Koponen | Production- | Senior | C | KarkkA | FIN |
124 Mikko Lampinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
125 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
133 Lauri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Joona Hakulinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
73 Meira Hakulinen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
85 Juho Siren | Production- | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
105 Juha Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
118 Veli-Matti Ivanoff | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
127 Matti Lahtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
128 Mika Kaarnalehto | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Harri Skaffari | Open- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
6 Timo Karvi | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
46 Seppo Tuura | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
87 Sami Ylönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
148 Petri Kinnunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
150 Mikael Hakkarainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jaakko Hyvätti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
9 Marko Björk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
13 Mika Riihimaa | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
14 Timo Mikkonen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jere Hakanen | Production- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
2 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
8 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
10 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
12 Janne Raudaskoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
116 Mikko Koski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
11 Lasse Moisio | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
15 Aki Peltonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
59 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | C | KarkkA | FIN |
61 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Production- | None | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
146 Tero Pietilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |