Squadding opens for approved competitors May 21, 2017, 5:30 p.m., and closes July 17, 2017, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
48 Björn Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar - SPK | SWE |
67 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
71 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
84 Peter Blomqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
125 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
152 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skytteförening | SWE |
156 Erik Gärdin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
205 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
344 Marianne Hansen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
345 Johan Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
354 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
41 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
49 Ricardo Soler | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
107 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Caliber 44 SKF | SWE |
130 Martin Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
139 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
143 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
174 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
211 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
256 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
275 Johan Kron | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
291 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
304 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
461 Anita Larsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Fredrik Johrin | Production- | None | B | LPSK | SWE |
27 Ola Åberg | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
28 Martin Jönsson | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
36 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
60 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
189 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
233 Daniel Gardh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
254 John Drakfelt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPGI | SWE |
273 Marcus Keife | Production- | None | C | RPS | SWE |
312 Jon Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
389 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
430 Torbjörn Holten | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
431 Kjell Bergquist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
450 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
43 Kenny Frohde | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Livgardet Skf | SWE |
47 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
74 Stilianos Simeonidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
92 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
119 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
159 Sven Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
160 Anders Hedvalls | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
162 Ian Netz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
166 Fredrik Eriksson Ax | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
175 Mikael Nyquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
239 Johan Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Ivar Edfeldt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
61 Kattis Edfeldt | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
72 Per Jonasson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
77 Fredrik Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | EGIF | SWE |
216 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
241 Ronny Holmberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | UDS Uppsala Dynamiska Skytteklubb | SWE |
243 Erik Hedman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna DS | SWE |
246 Stefan Lannestedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
375 Ivan Wejdell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
424 Jonathan Nirholt | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
444 Kevin Kirk | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
100 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar | SWE |
138 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils skyttar | SWE |
180 Andreas Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
207 Christian Swedeborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
221 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
249 Mattias Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
392 Peter Björnstedt | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap | SWE |
399 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
426 Anders Staaf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap | SWE |
428 Henrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga skytteförening | SWE |
463 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
465 Anders Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
56 Robin Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
59 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
64 Johan Nilsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
65 Sebastian Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlogsberga Skf | SWE |
79 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
140 Lars Andreasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
141 Christopher Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
323 Peter Sandberg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
449 Peter Thor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
462 Erik Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
464 Tommy Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
212 Mats Ahlqvist | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
253 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad Pistol och Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
296 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
368 Urban Edman | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
380 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
422 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
452 Fredrik Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Henrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
69 Magnus Flodström | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
86 Ove Damberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
93 P-O Persson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
157 Michael Holm | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
171 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
176 John Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
185 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
230 Erik Norbäck | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
383 Sonny Stenström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
445 Johan Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
35 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
42 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
66 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
76 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
88 Fredrik Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
98 Karin Wiklund | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
113 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
117 Peter Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
165 Rickard Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
466 Kristian Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
83 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
99 Anton Pardén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
109 Jacob Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
115 Fredrik Lindén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
145 Mats Nordberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
148 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
235 jonas renström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
236 lars-tony skoog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
268 Peter Åkerling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken PSK | SWE |
293 Adam Vikberg | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
437 Johan Skogh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Joakim Aronius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
81 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
94 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
96 Fredrik Björsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
104 David Lindhe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
111 Patrik Selinder | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
192 Stefan Vålberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping shooting club | SWE |
218 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
222 Jan Schröder | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
283 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
302 Kjetil Larsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping shooting club | SWE |
332 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | Tyresö Skytteföreing | SWE |
440 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
447 Anton Grimm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
52 Daniel Falk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
57 Emil Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
116 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
163 Andreas Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
168 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
186 Magnus Gustafsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
231 Markus Gimbergsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
278 Ulf C. Afvander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
282 Thomas Stenmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
299 Peter Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
358 Andre Lestander | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
425 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
55 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
85 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
106 Johannes Lundberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Nätra SG | SWE |
134 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
135 Björn Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
144 Alexander Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nätra SG | SWE |
170 Mikael Otter | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
191 Rickard Häggström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
366 Joel Nydén | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
429 Jonas Andreen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
446 Tobias Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
80 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
103 Robert Isaksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
227 Joakim Lindberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
228 Malin Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
232 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
255 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
388 Robert Andersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
390 Mikael Johansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
415 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK | SWE |
423 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
438 Jens Sandberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
455 Otto Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
194 Magnus Juntti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
369 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
376 David Lindgren | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Salems PK | SWE |
417 Håkan Stors | Production- | None | Unclassified | FBU skytteföreningen | SWE |
443 Roar Holden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
448 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
451 Timm Vahamaki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
454 Ola Carlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
123 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
260 Richard W Lundgren | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
288 Leif Hagberg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
290 Lars Ackehed | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
295 Tove Stillfjord | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
310 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
339 Leif Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
352 Charlie Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
21 Emil Holmfridsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
23 Curt Själin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
129 Jonas Ahlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
155 Martin Aronsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
193 Isak Essebro | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
206 Lars Kyrk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
217 Fredrik Brändström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
261 Gunnar Sundström | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
266 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
348 Patric Broddheimer | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
409 Kalle Schmidt | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Sarah Grey | Classic+ | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
20 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
22 Håkan Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
326 Jon Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ronny Bergström | Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
10 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
14 Erik Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
357 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KLSG | SWE |
385 Gustav Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
456 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
459 Björn Gregnert | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
8 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
24 Niclas Dal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
25 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
132 Stefan Öhman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
202 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
327 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | Senior | Grand Master | JPK | SWE |
402 Lars Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 Micke Raittila | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
341 Pär Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | rjps | SWE |
349 John Landgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
365 Ted Torbenson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
391 Anders Carlander | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
410 Ludvig Wessén | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
436 Niklas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
457 Jonas Brandt | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jonas Björk | Revolver- | None | Grand Master | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
15 Ted Kvarnström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
19 Henry Joona | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
33 Love Lagercrantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
53 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
287 Stefan Nordh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
17 Hugo M Hansen | Production- | None | D | Setermoen Sportsskytter Klubb | NOR |
271 Kent Edman | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
276 Marcus Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
284 Dan Tiger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
311 Peter Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
328 Bertil Haglund | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
351 Fredrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
359 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 Martin Skoog | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
264 Tom Silverklo | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
324 Christoffer Borgh | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS (Sollefteåpolisens idrottsklubb) | SWE |
350 Joakim Leijman | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
408 Michael Skoog | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
420 Grant Frederick Wallis Gilmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
442 Konny Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
460 Ronnie Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |