Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Christian Haut | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
13 Wolfgang Reicherz | Production- | None | Unclassified | 31337 | DEU |
14 Otman Haddou | Open- | None | Unclassified | Gut Schuss e.V. | DEU |
15 Peter Stolla | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gut Schuss Meerbusch e.V. | DEU |
16 Bernd Gimpel | Production- | None | Unclassified | Magnum | DEU |
21 Michael Schwarz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
38 Wolfang Olbrück | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
41 Alexander Kenfenheuer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bonn 1473 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Alexander Bauchrowitz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen e.V. | DEU |
12 Lukas Opp | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen | DEU |
17 Markus Mochalski | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SPortschützen NRW | DEU |
22 Andreas Becker | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
24 Janis Becker | Classic- | Junior | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
25 Sven Everding | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
29 Heiko Flommersfeld | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Production- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
5 Markus Heine | Production- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
7 Volker Bingener | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC ev | DEU |
8 Torsten Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
20 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
23 Markus Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
27 Ingo Baumann | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Klaus Peter Simon | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
3 Alfred Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASCeV | DEU |
10 Simon Tendick | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
26 Michael Enkel | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
28 Robert Gäbel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
30 Ulf Jakob | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGS e.V. | DEU |
31 Florian Breidenbach | Production- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
32 Jiri Matetka | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
33 Georg Monka | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
34 Georgios Fragiadakis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum | DEU |
35 Tobias Gabrys | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
39 Björn Dzieran | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
42 Thomas Rieder | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
45 Jörg Baumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Wolfgang Braun | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
49 Sebastian Hohmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC Bonn e.V. | DEU |
50 Paul Skudlarek | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |