Squadding opens for approved competitors May 8, 2017, 8 p.m., and closes May 23, 2017, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Jens Berentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
70 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
152 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
170 Roy Thorud | Classic- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
198 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
242 Geir Herdal | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
317 Aksel Gresvig | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
465 Joakim Lied Haga | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
469 Ole Tobias Antonsen | Production- | None | D | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Peter Åkerling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandviken PSK | SWE |
73 Robin Östman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
102 Johan Skogh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
190 jonas renström | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
216 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
292 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
308 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
321 Marius Hauki | Open+ | None | C | ASK | NOR |
336 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
461 Jorge Ballesteros | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | ESP |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 Petter Qvigstad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
356 Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
373 Svein Wormdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | A | OFS | NOR |
19 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
36 Håkon Myklebust | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
63 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
125 Marius Gålås | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
126 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | B | NOP | NOR |
135 Even Skaarer | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
31 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
72 Terje Finsrud | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
85 Lars Aker | Production- | None | Unclassified | Moss Pistolklubb | NOR |
128 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | C | Moss Pistol Klubb | NOR |
172 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
186 Hans Petter Lie | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
234 Terje Hyttebakk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
415 Mads wiel | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
162 Alexander Lorenzo Berstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
231 Anders Endal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
237 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
384 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
467 Mikael Norberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
470 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Hamar praktiske skyttere | NOR |
25 Per A Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
89 Stephan Schwarzer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
97 Kjetil Haugmoen Kjøndal | Production- | None | B | FSS | NOR |
100 Eirik Nordtiller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
116 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
136 Roger Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
174 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
203 Kristian Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
322 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Jan Egil Jansberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
32 Atle Arvesen | Standard- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
45 Mads Amundsen | Production- | None | C | LOP | NOR |
76 Simen Amundsen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
92 Per Ola Jansberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
163 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | Master | LOP | NOR |
179 Karl-Inge Hanssen | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
217 Palle Sørensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | L.o.p. | NOR |
253 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
349 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 Tony Raffelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
112 Gaute Hagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
131 Inge Wold | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
139 Martin Sørlie | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lop | NOR |
154 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
275 Patrick Svendsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
281 Knut Øystein Bilden | Production- | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
335 Thorbjørn Hanssen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
396 Espen Brandsneshaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Gunnar Naper | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
27 Dagfinn Aas Rustad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
164 Tinh Le | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
169 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
180 Kjell Ryen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
196 Steinar Narvestad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
289 Runar Staveli | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere) | NOR |
436 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
440 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | A | ASK | NOR |
35 Per-Øivind Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
78 Andreas Rogne | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
178 Alexander Malerbakken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
204 Roy Pedersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
215 Brage Waage | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
220 Tomas Huseby | Standard- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
251 Arkadiusz Preuss | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 Svein Ivar Gjelstenli | Standard+ | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
193 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
266 Frank Gulli | Production- | None | B | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
287 Fredrik Juelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
439 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
445 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen | Standard+ | None | C | KSS | NOR |
134 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
187 Roald Torkildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
207 Jan Børge Søviknes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
209 Christoffer Bjelland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
241 Pål Ripnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
296 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
305 Henning Salvesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
327 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
352 Peter Blomqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls D.S. | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
21 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
37 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
64 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
88 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
101 Odd Strengenes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
143 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssf | SWE |
245 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
346 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
435 Martin Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Arne Dalhøi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
62 John Einar Skontoft | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
66 Eric Hjelseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
115 Helge Aase | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
165 Andreas Venås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
184 Lars Arild Oldervik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
227 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
240 Jan Erik Kjønsvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
243 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar Eskilstuna | SWE |
324 Eirik Aanonsen | Open+ | None | A | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Steinar Gulichsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
42 Asle K Ellingsgård | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
84 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
91 Trond Vegard Johansen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
113 Sindre Kallmyr | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
121 Jonas Holten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
151 Jan Roger Kallmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
219 Magnus Amdam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
270 Are Skotnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
288 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
46 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Open+ | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
103 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg Pistolklubb | NOR |
118 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
122 Øystein Skog | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ishavsbyen Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
147 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
156 Roar Holden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
183 Audun Christoffersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
355 Bjørn Reiersgård | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
357 Stian Andreassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
53 Peter Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar | SWE |
192 Knut R. Beito | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
236 Einar Rime | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
283 Ragnar Myhre | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stavanger sportsskytterlag | NOR |
298 Jonas Myhre | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | stavanger sportsskyterlag | NOR |
315 Joar Thorkelsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger sport skytterlag | NOR |
344 Eivind Lundgård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg | NOR |
376 Roy Jolma-Stensland | Production- | None | Unclassified | sss | NOR |
385 Dan Tiger | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jon Nordli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
39 Michel Duits | Production- | None | C | SKIPP | NOR |
43 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
80 Brynjulv Afdal | Production- | Senior | C | SKI | NOR |
109 Andrè Røyset | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
138 Bjørn Johnny Kvalen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
158 Robert Arne Kjøde | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
181 Frank Nykrem | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
259 gunnar roos | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
291 Bård Ulstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Even Stien | Production- | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
33 Kristian Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
167 Daniel James Whiting | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
175 Maurice Whiting | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ringerike pistolklubb | NOR |
201 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
252 Odd Martin Lange Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
372 Bjørn Honningdal-Bruun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
13 Frank Räms Sundén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
16 Ove Damberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
52 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
81 Christoffer Lundh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
140 Tor Martin Kandal | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
263 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
307 Kent Sundberg | Standard- | Senior | D | Hudik PSK | SWE |
464 Marius Breivik | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
466 Asbjørn Asbjørnsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Trond Sigurd Vik | Open+ | None | A | DSSA | NOR |
74 Kim-André Berntzen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
83 Svein Rusten | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kongsvinger Pistol Klubb | NOR |
104 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
133 Roger Henriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
313 Erik Lundbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen praktiske | NOR |
365 Simen Lundbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lss | NOR |
407 Henning Trulsvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
463 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 Kristian Hjelkrem | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
160 Lars Mijdam | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
176 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
212 Bastian Myhre | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
278 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
279 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
286 Jostein Hassel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Horten og Omegn | NOR |
319 Trond Yngve Mathisen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NVS (Nordvest SportsSkyttarlag) | NOR |
339 Torbjørn Sæbø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
368 Andrew Ward | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
55 Ingunn Edvardsen | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
99 Eirin Kirknes | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
124 Elly Samuelsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HOPK | NOR |
127 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
132 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
214 Anders Christiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
332 Vidar Maalen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen | NOR |
345 Torgeir Haugen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
416 Gunnar Toftegaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Björn Gregnert | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
87 Anders Gunbjornsen | Classic- | Super Senior | D | RPK | NOR |
94 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
120 Ronny Røise | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiseke Skytrere | NOR |
250 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | Klinte SKG | SWE |
261 Eldar Lillevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
343 Ronny Bergström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
403 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
409 Kristian Engebretsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
411 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 tom solberg | Classic- | Senior | B | bpk | NOR |
218 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
398 Per Vangsnes | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
413 Erik Tønnessen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
424 Tor Offerdal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
425 Tim Offerdal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
428 Lars Kenneth Revheim | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
456 Bente Lura | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
457 Tim Tønnessen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
468 Einar Bakke | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Jørn Aasland | Classic- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
459 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
271 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
361 Lars Petter Mostad | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
377 Hans Loe | Open+ | Senior | A | okts | NOR |
386 Alexander Bull | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
462 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
69 Kalle Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
79 Eystein Leren | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
82 Vegard Natvik | Production- | None | C | NVS | NOR |
299 Idar Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
314 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
379 Joacim Moen Volle | Production- | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
395 Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
399 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 Fredrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
191 Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark | Production- | None | D | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
194 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Production- | None | B | FSS | NOR |
224 Geir Kvam | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
226 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | C | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
255 Espen Opstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
258 Erik Norbäck | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
267 Øivind Johnsen | Production- | Senior | B | Moss PK | NOR |
442 Christian Borchgrevink | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
256 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
265 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
269 Zlatan Hafizovic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
334 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Stian Lund Haugestad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
233 Bjørn R. Martinussen | Standard- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
323 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
351 Roar Hop | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
369 Bjørn-Erik Alexandersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |