Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Simon Tendick | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
2 Anton Gramatkin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
3 Sebastian Czichy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SV Netphen 1927 | DEU |
4 Michael Wagener | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
5 David Halbe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Grindel e.V. | DEU |
29 Christian Weber | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV Netphen 1927 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Frank Westebbe | Production- | None | Unclassified | VFS 2013 e.V. | DEU |
9 Christopher Schenk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Oberhausen 1995 e.V. | DEU |
10 Markus Heine | Production- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
11 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Production- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
21 Guido Wolfgang Minelli | Production- | None | Unclassified | OSSV1987 | DEU |
22 Ute Minelli | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OSSV 1987 | DEU |
35 Andre Kunz | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 eV | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Christian Mertens | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
12 Christian Stahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sv Struthütten | DEU |
20 Markus Zell | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
23 Martin Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
31 Gerold Krämer | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
34 Tim Wenzelmann | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SV Struthütten | DEU |
36 Yasin Yasar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Andrey Mashkin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Netphen 1927 | DEU |
15 Andreas Poggel | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SV Beddelhausen | DEU |
16 Andreas Fussenecker | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
17 Harald Kinast | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
26 Hartmut Michaelis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
27 Monika Michaelis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
32 Georgios Fragiadakis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum | DEU |
33 Eric Remann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |