Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 1, 2018, 8 p.m., and closes April 25, 2018, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Dick Qvarnström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
34 Marianne Hansen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
35 Johan Hansen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
37 Erik Bjalkvall | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
41 Fredrik Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
42 Dan Liljeström | Open | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
43 Börre Böresen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vsd | SWE |
66 Håkan Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
121 ulf moen | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Stefan Ekstedt | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
51 Pierre N | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
69 Ola Carlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
78 Patrik Andersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
129 Daniel Castillo | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
131 Christoffer Malmström | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
185 Jonas Thambert | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
207 Daniel Persson | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 Urban NotKnown | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
102 Per Dalén | Standard | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
130 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
132 Axel Rönquist | Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
169 Jimmy Andersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
190 Ted Kvarnström | Open | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
212 Henry Joona | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
213 Lars Andreasson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Robert Rob Andersson | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
105 Ivan Lundgren | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
120 Kristoffer Elander | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
125 Ji-Ung Um | Standard | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
127 Staffan Liljestrand | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
128 Ola Forsberg | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
135 Anders Holstensson | Open | None | Unclassified | Visborgs skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 Walter Kitzinger | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
161 Uma NN Falk | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
162 Simon T | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
195 Johan Bergh | Open | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
208 Mattias Nyström | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Sätila SF | SWE |
209 Patric Sjölund | Standard | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
210 Peter Johansson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | sätila sf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Fredrik Rothén | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
65 Torbjörn Fransson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
87 Andreas Sandström | Standard | None | Unclassified | 3GNS | SWE |
126 Patric Gustafsson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
146 Kim Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
194 Gustav Steneholm | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
206 Max Varricchio | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Ole Mortensen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Engesvang | DNK |
64 Michael Jensen | Open | None | Unclassified | IFK | DNK |
74 Bo Stampe Madsen | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
75 Kim Frandsen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Struer | DNK |
82 Claes NotKnown | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
83 Robert Andersson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
142 Aleksander NotKnown | Open | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
186 Patrik Gren | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Bo Nilsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
56 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
60 Göran Majvall | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
72 Örjan Lindgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
92 Sofia Dohmen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
93 Robert Söderström | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
96 Teddi Sörensson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 Max Käär | Standard | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
107 Per Jonasson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
113 Pia Clerté | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
114 Magnus Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
216 Anders Lindfors | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 Martin Bergman | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
89 Henrik Jonsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
91 Johan Fredriksson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
95 Per-Olov Jonsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
98 Robert Pajnic | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
144 Hugo Källner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
158 Leif Johansson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Kss | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Robert Gunnarsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
38 Andreas Anderson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
39 Peter Larsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
40 Niklas Arabäck | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
46 Bengt Dahl | Open | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
47 Kristina Olsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
77 Thomas Björklund | Standard | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
112 Björn Svensson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
138 Magnus Lindblå | Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 Magnus Gustafsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
111 Mathias Henricsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
115 Fredrik Lindblad | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
116 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
117 Stefan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
118 Christian Rönnlöf | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
119 Daniel Lindström | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
137 Michael Bjurshagen | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
139 Therese Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
189 Anders Backström | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
215 Andreas Karlsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Mikko Laukkanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
76 Joakim Kaneröd | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
103 Paul Wood | Open | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
159 Glenn Johansson | Standard | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
167 Niklas Eriksson | Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
176 Johan Erixon | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kumla SS | SWE |
193 Daniel Daskalopoulos | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
198 Malin Lauksteins | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
201 Gustaf Bervebrink | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 jaakko kangasvieri | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
58 Jimmy Svensson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
62 Björn Larsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
63 Stefan Grahn | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
70 lars-tony skoog | Open | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
81 Roberth Andersson | Open | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
86 Robin Östman | Open | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
90 Joel Svensson | Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
97 Jonas A | Standard | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Daniel Fritjofsson | Open | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
68 Thomas Nilson | Standard | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Kent Westerlund | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
19 Håkan Eklund | Standard | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
202 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |