Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jouni Huviranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
10 Kimmo Erola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rauman reserviläiset | FIN |
19 Eero-Pekka Ilén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
20 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
22 Niko Niininen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
51 Kimmo Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
56 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
99 Ville Hakala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | p-ha | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Joni Karjalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
5 Pasi Niikkonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
6 Ville Kettunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
12 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
14 Markus Alatalo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kapra | FIN |
15 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
23 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
46 Tommi Ikäheimo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Markku Kemppainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
40 Miika Niskala | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haapajärven Ampumaseura | FIN |
61 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
96 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
97 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
98 Markus Isoaho | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
102 Harri Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
103 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
48 Valter Fagerholm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
49 Juha Riihimäki | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RMY | FIN |
52 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
58 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
89 Stefan Holm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
92 Konsta Elomo | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
119 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
33 Mika Mäkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
39 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
79 Petri Ikonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
91 Antti Tukiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
93 Samuel Tiili | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
94 Joni Vartiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-kipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Jarkko Iikkola | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
36 antti aapro | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
41 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
68 Jussi Salovaara | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
109 Tero Mattila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
112 Juha Lukkarila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
113 Pasi Viitala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KokMas | FIN |
114 Hannu Mäkelä | Production- | None | Unclassified | KokMas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
27 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
28 Marko Alatalo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
32 Mikko Marttila | Production- | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
37 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
50 Kari Mäki | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
55 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
120 Teppo-Tapio Lahti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
8 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
11 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
17 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
30 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
54 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
64 Rauno Kuittinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
90 Nastja Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | WS -Team | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
34 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
38 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
83 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
84 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
95 Sami Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Mauri Sevola | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
59 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
65 Timo Paananen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
69 Rami Viidanoja | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
80 Hannu Saari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
81 Kimmo Välivainio | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
88 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
111 Jussi Saarela | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Mika Marjamäki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
62 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
66 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
70 vesa kosola | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
74 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
106 Kai Sillanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
107 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
115 Jani Kontola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Jyrki Mäkelä | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
60 Matti Mikkola | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
63 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
71 Jani Heikkilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
75 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
77 Johanna Havinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
78 Kari Havinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
117 Teemu Rinne | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vaasan Ampujat | FIN |