Squadding opens for approved competitors June 3, 2018, 9 a.m., and closes June 12, 2018, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
39 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
77 Ossi Viita-aho | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters Ry | FIN |
100 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
105 Ville Hakala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | p-ha | FIN |
134 Johanna Havinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
135 Kari Havinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Harri Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
18 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
19 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
20 Eero Peltokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
22 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RangeMasters ry | FIN |
44 Teemu Kaikkonen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
49 Markku Kemppainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
52 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
68 Kaisa Selkämaa | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
122 Jussi Sjöström | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Juha Riihimäki | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RMY | FIN |
24 Juha Lukkarila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
26 Pasi Viitala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kokmas | FIN |
53 Mikko Lampinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
56 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
80 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
81 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
89 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
91 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Open- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
7 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
8 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
35 Timo Kellokoski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
46 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
57 Mikael Hakkarainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
109 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
111 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | B | KarkkA | FIN |
113 Henri de Szejko | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Toni Koljonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
63 Mikko Marttila | Production- | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
64 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
67 Miika Niskala | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaaAs | FIN |
95 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
149 Tony Ruohonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Valter Fagerholm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
38 Timo Paananen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
108 Jarmo Lehtimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
125 Pasi Oikarinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
136 Jarmo Karjalainen | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
140 Riku Kärnä | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
153 Esa Vainio | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Esko Jarva | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
42 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
76 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
83 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
90 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
101 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
124 Mikko Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
146 Harri Ylinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Virtain Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
27 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
29 Markus Isoaho | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
30 Esa Marjoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
40 Juha Raudaskoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
128 Pekka Pietikäinen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
142 Tomi Nyman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
9 Tero Mattila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
103 Jussi Salovaara | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
115 Olli Salovaara | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
117 Antti Metsomäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
118 Antti Kuusisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical Ry | FIN |
143 Kimmo Kaukoranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical ry | FIN |
148 Heikki Koivisto | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jarno Paussu | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | WS | FIN |
45 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
66 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
120 vesa kosola | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
133 Sakari Säntti | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
152 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
160 Juho Hulkko | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
102 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
121 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
132 Jussi Väliniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
141 Sami Mäki-Mantila | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
150 Asko Flinkman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
151 Petri Palkoma | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pop ry | FIN |
154 Saku Harju | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Sami Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
34 Antti Urmas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaan Practical | FIN |
65 Kari Mäki | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
93 Jouni Hynninen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
119 Janne Rantamaki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
126 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Panu Peltonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PoP ry | FIN |
62 Kai Kärkkäinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
86 Juha-Pekka Vuorinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
97 Marko Raiskio | Production- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters Ry | FIN |
139 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
155 Jarno Pispa | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
158 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
51 Jyrki Mäkelä | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
72 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
94 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
129 Janne Rauhanen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
138 Toni Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
145 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
159 Atte Vainionpää | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
43 Mauri Sevola | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
74 Kai Sillanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
88 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
104 Rami Viidanoja | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
144 Juha Ojala | Production- | None | D | PoP | FIN |
156 Pasi Vähälä | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |