Squadding opens for approved competitors June 30, 2018, 9 p.m., and closes Sept. 21, 2018, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Christian Borchgrevink | Production- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
11 Espen Finset | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
21 Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
55 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
98 Terje Andersen | Production- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
116 Roy Thorud | Production Optics- | Senior | B | KPK | NOR |
119 Svein Heibø | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
171 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
173 Trond Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
174 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
182 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
4 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
5 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
9 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
14 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
24 Harald Feragen | Open- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
36 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
53 Rino olsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
56 Bjørn Skjønhaug | Open+ | None | B | MPK | NOR |
81 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
91 Lars Aker | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
144 Frøydis Adamson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Moss Pistolklubb | USA |
170 Per Vangsnes | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Stian Arnesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
23 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
25 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | C | VSS | NOR |
31 Jan Fredrik Berggrav | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
42 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde pistol lag | NOR |
89 Kristoffer Sundet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rådepistollag | NOR |
90 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
114 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Bjørn Olav Vadder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
16 Sveinung Hegna | Standard- | None | C | NPK | NOR |
38 Stian Mikkelsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
40 Kenneth E. Husebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg Pistol Klubb | NOR |
50 Dag Johan Thorbjørnsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
117 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
155 Jardar Østern | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg pistolklubb | NOR |
157 Arve Løkamoen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
165 Even Tungen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
167 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
64 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
72 Richard Zeiffert | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
77 Jørgen Finnby | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
84 Jonas Schadewaldt | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
104 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
115 Jarle Negård | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
137 Stig Opdøhl | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
148 Geir Kaspersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
150 Maciej Pawlikowski | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
162 Kim Krogvold | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
183 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
184 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Sven Erik Lynne | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
93 Vidar Aslaksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
95 Bjørn Erik Mathiesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
105 Marius Torgersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
106 Sunniva Gaasemyr | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
110 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
112 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
121 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
130 Roger Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
149 Thor Alexander Lundh | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
168 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
169 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Alexander Bull | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
97 Lars Marius Harang | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
101 Martin Hjelmerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
107 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
132 Bjorn Erik Flekke | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
136 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Sjur Stokke | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
62 Jørgen Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
70 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
73 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | C | FSS | NOR |
76 Roar Bredvei Hauge | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
80 Luke Tavita Lind | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskytere | NOR |
103 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | None | A | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
179 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | B | ASK | NOR |
181 Morten Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
185 Lars Erik Myrsve | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
118 Laurens Reitsma | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
124 Martin Due | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
139 Daniel Bach Thon | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSS | NOR |
140 Tom Kausanrød | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
141 Claes Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
158 Arne Johan Holst | Production- | None | B | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Alexander Gogstad. Larsen | Standard- | None | B | FSS | NOR |
100 Jan Georg Lauvåsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
159 Joakim Røyseland | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
160 Reidar Moen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
163 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
164 Tormod Strand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
166 Jan Elgen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
178 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
180 Frode Olbjørn Nordfjellmark | Production- | None | D | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |