Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
25 Rene Mortensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
135 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Brøndbyvester Skytteforening | DNK |
271 Jens Christian Heltø | Production- | None | Unclassified | Brøndbyvester Skytteforening | DNK |
277 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
278 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
291 Erkki Søndergaard | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
107 Toni Kaic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
186 Anders Lindfors | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LIDS | SWE |
194 Björn Lindfors | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
202 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
205 Faj Tran | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
288 Thomas Hjelm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
301 Matthias Kröner | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
23 Mats Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
49 Mikael Östling | Standard+ | None | Master | GdS | SWE |
51 Robert Andersson | Standard+ | None | Grand Master | GDS | SWE |
78 Robert Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
192 Andreas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
238 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
239 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Johan Ekengren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS IPSC | SWE |
55 Roberth Andersson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS IPSC | SWE |
97 jari Kurttio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
111 Tommy Hjelm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
113 Mathias Engstrand | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS - IPSC | SWE |
121 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Gävle | SWE |
126 Peter Jansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
173 Ted Kvarnström | Open- | None | Unclassified | ENA Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Tina Oskarsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
85 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
87 Mikael Agnebo | Open- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
240 Christian Kronbäck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad IPSC | SWE |
268 Fredrik Wildemo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
289 Yvonne Berg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Ormen Skf | SWE |
318 Tomas Frisell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms M&P | SWE |
324 Rickard Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Björn Svensson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
4 Peter Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
56 Robert Gunnarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
99 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska DS | SWE |
101 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
110 Tony Forslund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
152 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
181 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | A | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Frans Aubert Ringnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
72 Roland Dahlman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
133 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
136 Steinar Haugli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
147 Hans Petter Lie | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
207 Carlo Comi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sarpsborg pistolklubb | NOR |
244 Bjørn Heldaas | Open+ | None | B | HPS | NOR |
357 Van Bellegem Vincent | Open+ | None | Unclassified | CTF | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Christian Swedeborg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
95 Thomas Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
153 Dag Petter Due | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
216 Magnus von Brömsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
226 Johan Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
292 Magnus Abelsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
166 Flemming Christiansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
169 Heidi Boline Christiansen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
201 Jess Lund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
258 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
281 Søren Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
290 Peter Schieck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ST:ESKILS | SWE |
150 Roger Wysiecki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
214 Dan Andersson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
243 Per Rosendahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KRISTIANSTAD | SWE |
295 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
296 Daniel Tiensuu | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Grand Master | SIRT | DNK |
222 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
270 Jack Rømer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ares | DNK |
361 Aleksander Tchernavskij | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
362 john westgard | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
363 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN, Værløse, Gentofte | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 lars-tony skoog | Open+ | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
57 patrik redebrandt | Open- | None | Unclassified | arospkipsc | SWE |
73 Lars Lindstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Gävle | SWE |
80 jonas renström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
93 Jens Söderlund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens Pistol Klubb | SWE |
154 Klas Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
158 Sven Lundberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
274 Rostam Jazayeri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö-IPSC | SWE |
9 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
18 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | St. Eskils Skyttar | SWE |
83 Magnus Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
144 Robert Kunst | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
148 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
163 Mattias Gustafsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Vaxjo | SWE |
210 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Weine Samuelsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LIDS | SWE |
38 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
76 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LiDS | SWE |
137 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
138 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
140 Alexander Stankovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | LIDS | SWE |
141 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Linköpings DS | SWE |
187 Johan Ström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LiDS | SWE |
266 Jörgen Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Teodoros Chatzissavidis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPS | SWE |
14 Daniel Falk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPS | SWE |
22 Jari Rosenblad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
35 John Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
36 Jakob Ericsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | UPS | SWE |
42 Fredrik Lundbeck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SK | SWE |
69 IVAN Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte | SWE |
356 Mikael Dahlberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö Skf | SWE |
322 Mikael Schelén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
326 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
327 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
328 Bisse, F. Eliæson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
331 Mikael Thulin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
333 Karl Friberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö psk | SWE |
343 Tåbbe Asplind | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Kent Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gotland Dynamsika Skyttar ( GoDS ) | SWE |
40 Fredrik Poller | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
77 Mikael Janeman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
84 Erik Stjernlöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
89 Mathias Pettersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
310 Oscar Hedin | Open- | None | Unclassified | Gods | SWE |
338 Marie Weiss | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
348 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Claes Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
96 Christer Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
118 Henrik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
132 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
245 Urban Waldenström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals SF | SWE |
247 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skelleftea PSF | SWE |
248 Mats Brännström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
275 Johan Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Niklas Jepping | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings Pk | SWE |
79 göran jansson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
94 Ola Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
117 Jonas Björk | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
229 Henrik Hjelte | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
269 Peter Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | K3 IF | SWE |
323 Max Gidhagen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
369 henry spuhr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mattias Werner | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
27 Robert Börjesson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Partille Pistolklubb | SWE |
39 Karl Håkansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Pistolskyttar | SWE |
46 Carl-Erik Werner | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
167 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
188 Stefan Johannesson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
249 Ann Harding | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
303 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nykopings PK | SWE |
52 Norah Josephsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | DPK | DNK |
119 Andreas Danko Thomsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
127 Ebbe Wolff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BVI | DNK |
232 Joel Sundstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
334 Berit Sundstedt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
349 marcin ciesielski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | HUN |
353 Radoslaw Zaworski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | WKS 10 | POL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Christian Wangel | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
50 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF (och Sthlm Lvf ) | SWE |
88 chris jonkers | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
103 Patrik Svedlund | Standard+ | None | A | BBSKF | SWE |
164 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
224 Henrik Matern | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
287 Konstantin Chow | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
307 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Johan Hansen | Open+ | None | Grand Master | VDS | SWE |
43 L Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
44 Marianne Hansen | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
59 Jim Larsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
75 Per Forsling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
100 Alexander Klanfar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÅbySK | SWE |
189 Jonas Ardemalm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
204 Dan Liljeström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
321 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 Niklas Lindkvist | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ormen skf | SWE |
237 Oscar Lindqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ormen skf | SWE |
260 Gabriel Lind | Open- | None | Unclassified | Ormen | SWE |
261 Tony Ruohonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
306 Mattias Falk | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
311 Raine Honkaselkä | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
339 Andreas Lindahl | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
354 Tobias Håkanson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jiro Nihei | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
252 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
253 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
262 Håkan Wiren | Open- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
276 Johan Fredriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Hans Wallstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
31 Patrik Gren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
67 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
71 martin jarlenäs | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SGD Borås | SWE |
134 Jesper Berg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
157 Krister Donred | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SG Dynamics | SWE |
254 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
317 John JM Prpic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 Peter Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
259 Peter Hakestam | Standard- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
302 Lars Pålsson | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads Pistol- och Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
304 stefan wennerström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
305 Leif Gliving | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro Pk | SWE |
309 Erik Sandell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
340 Anders Rohlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
342 Bo Ekman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
12 Magnus Johannesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
53 Jörgen Torstensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
112 Lars-Ola Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
234 Therry Ellgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nordmarken PSK | SWE |
256 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPSK | SWE |
265 Joakim Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
282 Pär Nordstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
115 Ulf Bjelkengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö | SWE |
168 Jonas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
171 Patrik Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
174 Janne Gregnert | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | GODS | SWE |
203 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
217 Anders Christensson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
267 Stefan Folke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
283 Bo Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | msg | SWE |
299 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Håkan T Söderholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
70 Magnus Lindskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
109 Leif Madsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
130 Niclas Fröhberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö | SWE |
145 Daniel Lindgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
176 Örjan Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GoDS | SWE |
235 Robert Söderström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
246 Teddi Sörensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
346 Otto Persson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Malmö Dynamiska | SWE |
359 Timm Vahamaki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 Johan Roijer | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
193 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bellahøj Skytteførening | DNK |
199 Olle Lindskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
297 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
298 Gert Erling Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nyk.sj | DNK |
308 Daniel Thunell | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
345 Filip Hammartorp | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
352 Bjørn Lindblad | Standard+ | None | C | Moss PK | NOR |
366 Christian Luckmann | Production- | None | C | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
368 Håkan Spuhr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Per Byberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
104 Magnus Granqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
114 Annika Nilsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
183 Sofia Dohmen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
185 Jens Sandberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
219 Gert Hellström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Malmö | SWE |
242 Göran Majvall | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
351 Henrik Lestréus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 Frederic Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
241 Patrick Jankovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
263 Tariq Mahmud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
300 Kristoffer Hansen | Open- | None | Unclassified | msg | SWE |
335 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
341 Rune Gustafsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
350 Robin Orava | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
365 Douglas Swanmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
367 Konrad Wallenrodd | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Anders Rothman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Linköpings Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
60 Fredrik Klys | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
63 Orvar Bäcklin | Open- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
106 Fredrik Sunnermark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar | SWE |
200 Hans-Erik Sjöholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
220 Einar Cronstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
233 Thomas Lundgren | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
272 Ronny Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
273 Niclas Dal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |